Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 1986
ISBN 10: 0256033587 ISBN 13: 9780256033588
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 6th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Butterworth-Heinemann Title, 2000
ISBN 10: 0340692413 ISBN 13: 9780340692417
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Carpentry and Joinery: Work Activities This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1514739011 ISBN 13: 9781514739013
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Butterworth-Heinemann Title 05/12/1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0340545518 ISBN 13: 9780340545515
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1776681908. 4/20/2026 10:45:08 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A Butterworth-Heinemann Title 05/12/1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0340545518 ISBN 13: 9780340545515
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. second edition Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Rocky Mountain Herbarium, 1949
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral. Condición: Very Good. 1949. No Internal Markings. Little Toning To Pages. Still Tight In The Spiral Binding No Loose Pages. Former Owners Name Faintly On Cover And Back Of Front Cover. No Creases To The Pages Or Green Cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glimmer Train Press, Inc., 2017
ISBN 10: 1595530487 ISBN 13: 9781595530486
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Jane Zwinger Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por W.H. Freeman and Company, 1959
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 452 pp. Green and brown hardback. Profusely illustrated with photos and diagrams. Name on top of first blank page, otherwise clean throughout. Nice addition to any collection.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Palmer, Charly Ilustrador.
Publicado por Uni. of Wyoming Agri. Station, 1964
Librería: Kingship Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The booklet has mild to moderate shelf rubbing, some soiling on the covers. Previous owner name top of first page, otherwise unmarked. Paper is toning a bit. Sound and complete. 17. Poaceae (Gramineae) grass family. ; 3.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,11
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliffs, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1959
Librería: Nealsbooks, Menominee, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Second Printing. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are lightly rubbed. Binding is tight. 628pp.
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As new. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. As new hardcover in dust jacket. Published by the Nature Conservancy Council and the Royal Society for the Protection of Birds. Drawings by Ian Willis.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Palmer, Charly Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,34
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,34
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.