EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Whales, Dolphins, and Porpoises This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The LEAN Consulting Grup Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 0968646573 ISBN 13: 9780968646571
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The LEAN Consulting Grup Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 0968646573 ISBN 13: 9780968646571
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Facts On File Inc 31/12/1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0816039917 ISBN 13: 9780816039913
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The LEAN Consulting Grup Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 0968646573 ISBN 13: 9780968646571
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 15,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The LEAN Consulting Grup Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 0968646573 ISBN 13: 9780968646571
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The LEAN Consulting Grup Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 0968646573 ISBN 13: 9780968646571
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney: Allen and Unwin, 1998., 1998
ISBN 10: 1864486562 ISBN 13: 9781864486568
Librería: Andrew Isles Natural History Books, Prahran, VIC, Australia
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOctavo,176 pp.,colour photographs, stamp, fine copy in softcover. Detailed descriptions of each species are supplemented by superb illustrations, colour photographs and informative distribution maps.
Publicado por Aldwych Theatre,, 1973
Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast Despatch by First Class Royal Mail.
Publicado por Allen & Unwin 1998, 1998
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSuper octavo softcover (VG) ; all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage costs.
Publicado por Not Stated
Librería: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nueva Zelanda
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 20,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoQuarto, illus heavy boards, white lettering to front board, 66pp, illus/photos, Near FINE.
EUR 54,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The LEAN Consulting Grup Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 0968646573 ISBN 13: 9780968646571
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 21,90
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The LEAN Consulting Grup Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 0968646573 ISBN 13: 9780968646571
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The LEAN Consulting Grup Ltd, 2020
ISBN 10: 0968646573 ISBN 13: 9780968646571
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 22,36
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Publicado por Psychology Press (An Imprint of Erlaum UK Taylor & Francis), 1996
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.764,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.