Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,53
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por G Publishing (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 0983430748 ISBN 13: 9780983430742
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556225725 ISBN 13: 9781556225727
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 1556227965 ISBN 13: 9781556227967
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556225725 ISBN 13: 9781556225727
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 1998
ISBN 10: 1556225725 ISBN 13: 9781556225727
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 2000
ISBN 10: 1556227965 ISBN 13: 9781556227967
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Republic of Texas Press, Plano, Texas, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 1556226489 ISBN 13: 9781556226489
Librería: A Good Read, LLC, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Second Printing. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Bumps, edge and shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carl Miller, Publisher, 1995
ISBN 10: 0964533200 ISBN 13: 9780964533202
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!