Brutvan cheryl (126 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,49
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 12,04
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,15
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,90
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,35
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Gibbs Books, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaGibbs Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Fine. 1st Edition. 1st. edition 1987 , Illustrated soft cover wraps , 168 page book with color and black & white art illustrations . Condition : Very Fine . Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Various Contributors (ilustrador). Book.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaFITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. This is a clean, unmarked copy with minimal shelf wear. Profusely Illustrated (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaFITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. No marks. No wear. Appears unread. Profusely Illustrated (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Gibbs Books, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaGibbs Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. First edition 1987 soft cover as issued with 168 pages illustrated with color images of art .Condition, Very Fine. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Various Artist (ilustrador). Book.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: George Kent, Bookseller, Silverhill, AL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGeorge Kent, Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 14,20
Envío por EUR 6,35Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Very fine soft cover first edition of 176 pages of photographs, tight, bright and clean, free of markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Sterling and Francine Clark Art Institute 1980
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Resource for Art and Music Books, Ivoryton, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaResource for Art and Music Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,02
Envío por EUR 4,71Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. oblong 12mo., stapled wraps, bw ill., 32 pp. Top fore-edge corner bumped. ; Well packaged, ships with tracking.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: The University of Washington Press, Seattle, Washington, U.S.A. 1985
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Gibbs Books, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaGibbs Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,91
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 1st. Edition 1985 , Soft cover in illustrated wraps , 183 page book with full page black & white photo illustrations by the late Mr. Rogovin . Condition : Very Good with the lightest of edge rubs and one corn bump at the front bottom . Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Milton Rogov…in (ilustrador). Book.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaN. Fagin Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
1988. Art. Albright-Knox Art Gallery. 112p., good + ex-library paperback.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Browsing Is Arousing, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaBrowsing Is Arousing
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 6,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 168 pages, 75 color plates. Hardcover. To accompany exhibit at Albright-Knox Gallery in Buffalo, NY. Dust jacket front flap price clipped. Color illustrations throughout. In great shape, clean inside and out. Record # 30258.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaDaedalus Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 19,99
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Some edgewear and surfacewear. A nice, bright copy. ; B&W Photographs; 8vo; 183 pages.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Leahi Books, Olalla, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLeahi Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 21,36
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. ROGOVIN, MILTON: The Forgotten Ones University of Washington Press 1985 PB edition ISBN 0295962135 AS NEW, very clean, no marks, no writing no defects, corners are sharp and square, spine is not creased.

- Tapa dura
Librería: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, Estados Unidos de AmericaJ. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Size: 9.25" x 12.25", 168pp, profusely illustrated in color. As new, clean, tight & bright condition, with bright and crisp dust jacket which now is in a clear protective mylar sleeve.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMidtown Scholar Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,45
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of New Mexico Press November 1990 1990
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaHennessey + Ingalls
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Out of print. Slight scratching/scuffing on cover. BAck cover is creased.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaExquisite Corpse Booksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 7,73Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Wrappers. Condición: Fine Condition. 205 pages. Paperback. Texts in English. Tight binding, uncreased spine, sharp corners, and clean, unmarked interior. Bound in stiff illustrated French fold covers and published on the occasion of the exhibition held from October 16, 2004-January 9, 2005. Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of New Mexico Press and Albright-Knox Art Gallery 1990
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover, 206 pages, very good condition; light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Tapa dura
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericatLighthouse Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 24,96
Envío por EUR 6,90Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTE…E! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return with no hassle.

- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 32,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, Estados Unidos de AmericaH&G Antiquarian Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 27,15
Envío por EUR 5,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Book, binding, DJ and text in fine condition, binding tight and square no damage, DJ fine, text clean and unmarked no names no stamps.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Albright-Knox Art Gallery, Buffalo, NY 1988
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: Newbury Books, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaNewbury Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Fair. 1st. signed by artist; dampstain to first page, waviness to upper corner of text block. The catalogue of an exhibition at the Albright-Knox Art Gallery, Buffalo, New York, November 19, 1988 - January 8, 1989. 189 objects in the exhibition of which 19 are illustrated in color and 39 in black and white…. 112pp 0.98lb 8.5x11.0x0.3in. Signed by Author(s).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Nicholas J. Certo, Newburgh, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaNicholas J. Certo
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 26,70
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. A fresh as new copy bound in publishers black cloth with titles in gilt; likely not issued with a dust wrapper.
Editorial: Sterling and Francine Clark Art Institute Williamstown, MA (c1981) 1981
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bear Bookshop, John Greenberg, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de AmericaBear Bookshop, John Greenberg
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 15,36
Envío por EUR 6,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
32pp. Oblong 4to Illustrated in black and white Wrappers (Paperback, broche, rustica) Bottom fore corners waterstained, else clean tight copy: Good+ to VG-.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 33,78
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….