EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of America, 2009
ISBN 10: 0761845461 ISBN 13: 9780761845461
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reynolds, Naomi Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador.
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Coping with Girls/Coping with Boys This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advantage Media Group 11/19/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1642259098 ISBN 13: 9781642259094
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Revenue Engine: Fueling a B2B High Octane Pipeline. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advantage Media Group, US, 2025
ISBN 10: 1642259098 ISBN 13: 9781642259094
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Unlock the secrets to B2B go-to-market success with Kara Smith Brown's transformative book, The Revenue Engine. This is your roadmap to building a powerful revenue engine: Share Good News: Build relationships and keep conversations alive with compelling stories and data insights. Track Interest: Identify opportunities and guide prospects through your pipeline effectively. Follow Up Consistently: Convert leads into loyal customers with proactive engagement.Packed with real-world case studies and actionable strategies, this playbook is essential for both seasoned professionals and newcomers. CEOs and leadership teams will gain insights on leveraging data and measuring success through pipeline volume, velocity, and value-empowering informed decisions.Say goodbye to random acts of marketing and embrace a structured approach that delivers measurable results and secures your place at the executive table. Elevate your marketing game and drive your business forward!
EUR 16,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador.
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador.
EUR 16,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good. good clean copy though some slight fading to pages. Sent next working day from the u/k 0.0.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advantage Media Group, US, 2025
ISBN 10: 1642259098 ISBN 13: 9781642259094
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Unlock the secrets to B2B go-to-market success with Kara Smith Brown's transformative book, The Revenue Engine. This is your roadmap to building a powerful revenue engine: Share Good News: Build relationships and keep conversations alive with compelling stories and data insights. Track Interest: Identify opportunities and guide prospects through your pipeline effectively. Follow Up Consistently: Convert leads into loyal customers with proactive engagement.Packed with real-world case studies and actionable strategies, this playbook is essential for both seasoned professionals and newcomers. CEOs and leadership teams will gain insights on leveraging data and measuring success through pipeline volume, velocity, and value-empowering informed decisions.Say goodbye to random acts of marketing and embrace a structured approach that delivers measurable results and secures your place at the executive table. Elevate your marketing game and drive your business forward!
Publicado por Universal Pictures Home Entertainment 2006-03-28 00:00:00, 2006
ISBN 10: 078324228X ISBN 13: 9780783242286
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Brown, Kara Ilustrador. Paperback--no flaws.
EUR 28,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archway Publishing 4/26/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1665741880 ISBN 13: 9781665741880
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,81
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador. Chase-Ing Clouds. Book.
EUR 19,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Daviau, Kara Lynn Ilustrador. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,46
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 258 pages. 9.01x6.00x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.