Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Exeter Books, Simon-Schuster, 1983
ISBN 10: 0671062530 ISBN 13: 9780671062538
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. some wear.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Exeter Books, Simon-Schuster, 1983
ISBN 10: 0671062530 ISBN 13: 9780671062538
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GloryBe Books & Ephemera, LLC, Deforest, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Covers slightly scuffed. Contents are clean and tight. Good.
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por COLOUR LIBRARY BOOKS Ltd., 1988
ISBN 10: 0671093967 ISBN 13: 9780671093969
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. 000-469: Large Thin Trade Size Hardcover. No Defects except for tiny edge wear and a few minor blemishes. Appears to be a New, Unread Book. A beautiful, square, tight copy with clean, white, unmarked pages. Outstanding Gift Quality. Color Photographs throughout. First American Edition 1983.
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Practical Guide to Patios and Their Surrounds This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bramley Books 01/01/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1858335426 ISBN 13: 9781858335421
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Exeter Books, Simon-Schuster, 1983
ISBN 10: 0671062530 ISBN 13: 9780671062538
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Exeter Books, Simon-Schuster, 1983
ISBN 10: 0671062530 ISBN 13: 9780671062538
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bramley Books 01/01/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1858335426 ISBN 13: 9781858335421
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bramley Books 01/01/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1858335434 ISBN 13: 9781858335438
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bramley Books 01/01/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 185833540X ISBN 13: 9781858335407
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Color pictorial boards. As issued. Color pictorial dust jacket as issued. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library Books, UK, 1983
ISBN 10: 086283063X ISBN 13: 9780862830632
Librería: Irolita Books, Aurora, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: NEAR FINE. First edition. Pages are very slightly age-toned. Otherwise like new. Pages are not numbered but approx. 48 pages. Additional info or photos on request. Ships in sturdy cardboard packaging, with tracking and insurance.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Colour Library Books, US, 1983
ISBN 10: 086283094X ISBN 13: 9780862830946
Librería: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition FPu(y). Colour Library Books 1983 First Edition FPu(y) Fine/ Bright glossy pictorial boards. Red end papers. Tight bright color photo illustrated pages. 50 pages. 10.7 ounces. Size: 9 1/2 x 9 1/2 x 3/8 inches.
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. There is a library sticker inside the front cover, otherwise book is in good shape, photos are bright.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Large hardback in near fine condition with fine condition dust jacket.
EUR 9,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 19,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 19,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.