Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Health Information Management Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 1584260734 ISBN 13: 9781584260738
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Health Information Management Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 1584260734 ISBN 13: 9781584260738
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: Second ] tear in front cover, otherwise excellent Publisher: American Health Information Management Associ Pub Date: 12/1/2013 Binding: Paperback Pages: 552 Second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Health Information Management Association, 2013
ISBN 10: 1584260734 ISBN 13: 9781584260738
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AHIMA Press (edition 3), 2017
ISBN 10: 1584265302 ISBN 13: 9781584265306
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. The pages have some light notes, underlining and or highlighting present. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shadow. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AHIMA Press (edition 3), 2017
ISBN 10: 1584265302 ISBN 13: 9781584265306
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,17
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Text appears to have highlighting. Cover has some wear, scuffs,dings and corner bumps. Spine is in very good condition. May have book store sticker. Sealed CD included Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. ISBN: 1584261730. ISBN/EAN: 9781584261735. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561041077.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Textbookplaza, Sugar land, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. New Access Code Included.
Publicado por Bob Brodnik, 2025
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,55
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 392.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 54,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 392 58 Illus.
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Used books with NO access code. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 54,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 392.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 3rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 54,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.