Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 8,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Currie, John M Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. minor wear and creasing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boston, etc Ginn (c1916), 1916
Librería: Pride and Prejudice-Books, Ballston Lake, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ex-lib w/pocket, etc., o/w G. 12mo. viii+396p. Brown cloth.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pathway Press, Cleveland, TN, 1981
ISBN 10: 0871484099 ISBN 13: 9780871484093
Librería: SniderBooks, Pell City, AL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. NO MARKING.
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Ginn and Co., 1923
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Ginn and Company, Boston, 1931
Librería: Phyllis35, Canyonville, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Illustrated Ilustrador. Hard pictorial covers, tips bumped lightly, print on front cover in as new condition, gold gilt print on spine in very good condition. Revised edition, Briefer Course, former owners name fp with a pencil price in the corner, then clean and tight interior, 406pp.
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Currie, John M Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mermaid Brigade 4/22/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0990912124 ISBN 13: 9780990912125
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Currie, John M Ilustrador. The Legend of Mermaid Noella. Book.
EUR 14,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Currie, John M Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0520287479 ISBN 13: 9780520287471
Librería: Affordable Collectibles, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No marks. Minimal use or wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Persimmon Woods Press, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999799789 ISBN 13: 9780999799789
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2006
ISBN 10: 1405169419 ISBN 13: 9781405169417
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Omaha Library Friends, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Binding is tight and square. Contents are crisp, clean, complete and undamaged. Book is like new in all respects. Book was donated to Friends of Omaha Public Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Persimmon Woods Press, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999799789 ISBN 13: 9780999799789
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Persimmon Woods Press, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 0999799789 ISBN 13: 9780999799789
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wildside Press 9/13/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1434407519 ISBN 13: 9781434407511
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Vocational-Guidance Movement: Its Problems and Possibilities. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0520287479 ISBN 13: 9780520287471
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing (SC) June 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0738549800 ISBN 13: 9780738549804
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Family owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio. Book in Very Good condition. Binding sound. No marks in text.