Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Busted Flush Press, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 0976715759 ISBN 13: 9780976715757
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Busted Flush Press June 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0976715759 ISBN 13: 9780976715757
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Publicado por Busted Flush Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 976715759X ISBN 13: 9789767157592
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Busted Flush Press, LLC June 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0976715759 ISBN 13: 9780976715757
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Collectible-very good. Author signatures on title page: Zoe Sharp, Allan Guthrie, Ken Bruen, Mark Billingham, Steve Brewer, Reed Farrel Coleman, Duane Swierczynski, and others unable to be verified. Pictures available upon request. Signed By Author.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kazoo Books LLC, Kalamazoo, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. No Jacket. Busted Flush Press, Houston, TX, 2006. Very Good/No Jacket. Anthology of Noir writing signed by 9 of the authors on the title page. Writings by 27 authors are included in this edition. Autographed Copy sticker on front cover with 'signed by 9' written on it. Light edge wear. Solid clean copy. 8x5 with 385 pp. Signed.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 21,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ND Dept of Public Instruction, Bismarck, ND, 1979
Librería: Dacotah Trails., Bismarck, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPrinter Wrapper. Condición: Fine. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvey Public Schools, Harvey, ND, 1979
Librería: Dacotah Trails., Bismarck, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPrinter Wrapper. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 50 Page booklet.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Busted Flush Press June 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 0976715759 ISBN 13: 9780976715757
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Flat signed by 11 of the 27 authors on the title page. Binding is tight and square. Trivial shelving wear. Minor rubbing to the edges and corners. Signed By Author.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 29,08
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Busted Flush Press, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 0976715759 ISBN 13: 9780976715757
Librería: Ink & Quill Books, Oak Harbor, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Size: 8"x 5", 385 pages. Signed by 7 authors on title page. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ex library book, usual markings. Clean copy, sound binding. Quick dispatch from UK seller.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 43,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 196 pages. 9.00x6.25x1.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 23,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Nora Shalaway Carpenter is the contributing editor of the critically acclaimed YA short story anthology Rural Voices: 15 Authors Challenge Assumptions About Small-Town America. Her debut YA novel The Edge of Anything was named a Bank St.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Busted Flush Press, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 0976715759 ISBN 13: 9780976715757
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Watermark Publications(UK) ltd, 2019
Librería: BiblioFile, Cadole, FLINT, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Photographs by Jeff Bloxham, Harry Elliot, Indira Flack, Alan Brewer et al Ilustrador. 1st Edition. A LOVELY COPY OF THIS ANNUAL JOURNAL - IN AN EXCELLENT SLIP BOX : Dark green cloth, gilt emblem to the upper cover. unnumbered pages, profusely illustrated, alongside text. Lists of results from the two events are within the book. A beautiful item for the motor racing and sports enthusiasts.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Pub, 2013
ISBN 10: 1481876805 ISBN 13: 9781481876803
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.22 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.