Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. illustrated edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martingale & Co Inc, Bothell, WA, 2000
ISBN 10: 1564773299 ISBN 13: 9781564773296
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 94 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Make Your Own Watercolor Magic. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
EUR 3,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1696254812. 10/2/2023 1:53:32 PM.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Martingale & Company 01/12/2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 1564773299 ISBN 13: 9781564773296
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amacom Books, Saranac Lake, New York, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0814407137 ISBN 13: 9780814407134
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. First Edition, First Printing. This is a new hardcover first edition, first printing copy in a new mylar protected DJ, blue spine. Review slip laid in.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0814407137.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:0814407137.
Publicado por GÃ ttingen: Stadt GÃ ttingen, 1975., 1975
Librería: Jeff Irwin Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 184 pages with numerous B&W illustrations, 7" x 9 1/2", softcover, (cover and spine wear). Entirely In German.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good condition hardback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Minor edgewear and rubbing. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Publicado por Blue Earth Press N.D., Lubbock TX
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPlastic Comb. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Very Good plastic comb-bound paperback about 8½x11 inches with minor reading wear and a signature and a few small notes by contributor Wave Carberry. 44 pages + Blue Earth Press promo pages. Wave Carberry, Waterhawk Sorenson, Hayward Hensley, Juanita Kirk, Chela Green Feather, John Marrs, Jo Anne Horn, Phil Gulick, Penegashega Nick, Steven McDaris, Vera R Moreno, Phil Eisenberg, Chuck Smith, Patrick L Flavin, Marian Ford Park, Constance Gott, Cecilia G Haupt, L Lawrence Young, Harry S. Monesson, Kat Lebo, Mary Pegambo, Delphine LeDoux, Sara Jensen, Pamela Beckmann Owen, Mary Stickney Strand, Jean Starr, Rita Karnopp, Carla L Henry, Lee Mandel, Sandra Wangbichler, Deloris Selinsky, Margaret H Main, Pat Hughes, Lisa Anne Crowley, Kathleen Lee Mendel, Susan R Higgins, Marsha Frank, et al; ECR OV25; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 44 pages.
Publicado por Fiedler, 1980
Librería: Kulturgutrecycling Christian Bernhardt, Immenhausen, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokartoniert. Exempl. in einem guten Gesamtzust., geringe Mängel und Gebrauchsspuren möglich. 112 Seiten , reich Ill. Deutsch 220g.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stadt Göttingen, Göttingen, 1975
Librería: Antiquariat BM, Flensburg, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. Mit zahlr s/w Abb. -- Inkl. Beilegern. Geschichte.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Management Association, 2002
ISBN 10: 0814407137 ISBN 13: 9780814407134
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 28,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvi + 192 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Management Association, 2002
ISBN 10: 0814407137 ISBN 13: 9780814407134
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvi + 192 Index.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.