Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pavilion Books 08/04/1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 1857930657 ISBN 13: 9781857930658
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Advantage Media Group 10/30/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 1599326582 ISBN 13: 9781599326580
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. It's Not That Complicated: How to Create a Personalized Template of Alignment. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107038642 ISBN 13: 9781107038646
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:9781107038646.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dorling Kindersley Publishers Lt, 2006
ISBN 10: 1405314982 ISBN 13: 9781405314985
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 165 pages. 8.00x5.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Angus & Robertson Publishers, Sydney, NSW, Australia, 1996
ISBN 10: 0207188971 ISBN 13: 9780207188978
Librería: Banfield House Booksellers, Gympie, QLD, Australia
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 224 pages. Illustrated, inscription on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse 2004-12-20, 2004
ISBN 10: 141849934X ISBN 13: 9781418499341
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por DK Publishing (Dorling Kindersley), 2010
ISBN 10: 0756660823 ISBN 13: 9780756660826
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Angus & Robertson, Sydney, 1995
ISBN 10: 0207186537 ISBN 13: 9780207186530
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Soft Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. 144 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Angus & Robertson, Sydney, 1995
ISBN 10: 0207186537 ISBN 13: 9780207186530
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial Soft Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. 144 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in Fine condition throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ABC Books, Crows Nest, Sydney, 1989
ISBN 10: 0642129606 ISBN 13: 9780642129604
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. First Edition. 204 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in As new condition throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allen And Unwin, Sydney, 2000
ISBN 10: 1865081701 ISBN 13: 9781865081700
Librería: Marlowes Books and Music, Ferny Grove, QLD, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. First Edition. 212 pages. Book appears to have hardly been read and is in As new condition throughout.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. bumped/creased still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.
Publicado por Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution, 1966
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Top of cover has former ownership surname signature of ichthyologist [William C.] Schroeder; seven margins have short, stray marks; volume has minor wear; tight, body of text clean. 24 p., illustrated. [strs] Size: 10 x 7 inches.
Publicado por Woods Hole Oceanographic Institution and the Museum of Comparative Zoology, Harvard University, 1963
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Cover has former ownership signature of ichthyologist "Wm C. Schroeder," who made very small, minor annotation marks in four margins; tight, body of text clean. 24 p., illustrated. [strs].
Librería: Your Book Soon, Stroud, GLOS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 96 pp colour and bw illustrations, grey cloth with gilt title to spine. Book clean and sound, slight edge wear to dust wrapper - ENGLISH Language.
EUR 20,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse 2002-06-14, 2002
ISBN 10: 0759673748 ISBN 13: 9780759673748
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.