Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Agate Publishing, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1932841466 ISBN 13: 9781932841466
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Agate Publishing, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1932841466 ISBN 13: 9781932841466
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Agate Publishing, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1932841466 ISBN 13: 9781932841466
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Agate Publishing, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1932841571 ISBN 13: 9781932841572
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Agate Publishing, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1932841571 ISBN 13: 9781932841572
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Item has staining. Cover is worn. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Agate Publishing, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1932841571 ISBN 13: 9781932841572
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Sekkes Consultants, North Dighton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Marketing gurus Alex Bogusky and John Winsor offer a step-by-step guide on how brands can adapt and thrive in this brave new world. Using these tools, Bogusky and Winsor have successfully marketed some of today's most important brands, including Google, Nike, Microsoft, Patagonia, Toyota, and Burger King. Inscribed by Winsor. Size: 5½" x 7¾". Signed by Author(s). book.
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 11,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : En 'Baked In', los gurús de la publicidad Alex Bogusky y John Winsor ofrecen una guía paso a paso sobre cómo las marcas pueden adaptarse y prosperar en este nuevo mundo. Revelan cómo, a través de herramientas como el diseño de productos, la historia de la marca y la colaboración interna, y las nuevas herramientas de la tecnología digital, las empresas pueden tener éxito en el mercado del siglo XXI. Este libro es una guía esencial para cualquier persona interesada en la innovación de productos y el marketing de vanguardia. EAN: 9781932841466 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Baked In Autor: Alex Bogusky| John Winsor Editorial: Agate Publishing Idioma: en Páginas: 152 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.