Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134265 ISBN 13: 9780929134260
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas American Sports Publicat, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134265 ISBN 13: 9780929134260
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas American Sports Publicat, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134265 ISBN 13: 9780929134260
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134265 ISBN 13: 9780929134260
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134265 ISBN 13: 9780929134260
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134265 ISBN 13: 9780929134260
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This book has been examined carefully and the cover shows some wear. There may be light highlighting or writing with small bends or creases. paperbackUsed - Good2017.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134265 ISBN 13: 9780929134260
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used book that is clean, average condition without any missing pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas American Sports Publications October 1988, Milwaukee,Wisconsin, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134265 ISBN 13: 9780929134260
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Pre, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, Danvers, MA, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 392 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas American Sports Publications, Milwaukee, WI, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134265 ISBN 13: 9780929134260
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Some rubbing and edgewear, edges have curling and laminate peeling. Text has yellowed slightly but remains tight in binding. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1994
ISBN 10: 1882134443 ISBN 13: 9781882134441
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1994
ISBN 10: 1882134443 ISBN 13: 9781882134441
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134346 ISBN 13: 9780929134345
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Publications, Milwaukee, WI, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134346 ISBN 13: 9780929134345
Librería: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 415 pp. Tightly bound. Corners not bumped. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings. Very good dust jacket. This copy is smyth sewn. Smyth sewing is a method of bookbinding where groups of folded pages (referred to as signatures) are stitched together using binder thread. Each folded signature is sewn together individually with multiple stitches and then joined with other signatures to create the complete book block. This is the traditional and best method of bookbinding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for American Baseball Research, Phoenix, Arizona, 2015
ISBN 10: 1933599898 ISBN 13: 9781933599892
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. The SABR Digital Library; 314 pages.
Publicado por Douglas Publications, Milwaukee WI, 2008
Librería: Stony Hill Books, Madison, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. First Edition. Embossed pictorial hardcover "school yearbook" format, glossy pages, color photos, (vi) + 152 pages, old photo reproductions, as NEW condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134346 ISBN 13: 9780929134345
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Douglas Amer Sports Pubns, 1988
ISBN 10: 0929134346 ISBN 13: 9780929134345
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 28,81
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2017. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wisconsin Historical Society Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 0870207881 ISBN 13: 9780870207884
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,32
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2017. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.