Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Running Numbers, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflexibound. Condición: New. Brand New Condition - Ships Fast!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Gold Country Books, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFlexibound. Condición: New. 1st Edition. New. Pristine, unmarked. // Shipped carefully packed in a sturdy box.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Prometei Books, New Rochelle, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,94
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. New book, never read. Pages clean and crisp, spine unbroken. 0120A.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. B. Saunders Co., Philadelphia, 1985
Librería: Chris Duggan, Bookseller, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Previous owner's name on front endpaper, otherwise very good condition.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. W.B. Saunders Company 1988 bottom corners of boards bumped. water staining to fore edge of book throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, Philadelphia., 1999
ISBN 10: 0781715512 ISBN 13: 9780781715515
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 4to, hardcover. No dj. Near fine condition. One small spot of faint smudging to textblock edge, contents bright, crisp & clean. xvii, 375 p., illus. (some color).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2000
ISBN 10: 0781715512 ISBN 13: 9780781715515
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thieme Medical Publishers, Inc., 1992
ISBN 10: 0865774005 ISBN 13: 9780865774001
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 294 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Houtman Boeken, Utrecht, Holanda
EUR 14,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. 2008, 440pp, slappe kaft, heeft een kras op de voorkant van de kaft.
EUR 55,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0781715512 ISBN 13: 9780781715515
Librería: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, S, Austria
EUR 39,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Gebundene Ausgabe, 375 Seiten Schönes, ordentliches, gutes Exemplar. Minimale Spuren der Zeit, innen wie ungelesen. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Publicado por W. B. Saunders, Philadelphia., 1985
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Sm 4to, hardcover, black cloth, no dj. Ex-lib markings to title pg. & rear endpaper, stamping to edges of text-block; otherwise vg condition, contents clean. 357 pp. Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2000
ISBN 10: 0781715512 ISBN 13: 9780781715515
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 53,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 375.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2000
ISBN 10: 0781715512 ISBN 13: 9780781715515
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 375.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,01
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Charles Press Publishers, PA, USA, 1990
ISBN 10: 0914783335 ISBN 13: 9780914783336
Librería: SAVERY BOOKS, Brighton, East Sussex, Reino Unido
EUR 21,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. 21x14cm. vi+234 pages. Flat spine. Clean & tight. TANNED PAGES. No inscriptions. Dispatched Royal Mail First Class with tracking next working day or sooner securely boxed in cardboard. ref XTG-BEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press Inc, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 64,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Written by leading American practitioners, the Oxford American Handbooks of Medicine each offer a pocket-sized overview of an entire specialty, featuring instant access to guidance on the conditions that are most likely to be encountered. Precise and prescriptive, the handbooks offer up-to-date advice on examination, investigations, common procedures, and in-patient care. These books will be invaluable resources for residents and students, as well as a useful reference for practitioners.Part of the most popular medical handbook series in the world, the Oxford American Handbook of Otolaryngology is a dependable manual geared for ultra-quick reference any time. It is comprehensive enough to serve as a mini-text, yet it is thin and light and uses concise, bulleted text, quick reference tabs, four-color presentation, and bookmark ribbons to help provide fast answers on the ward. Written by an acclaimed team of authors, this Handbook presents information in a succinct, comprehensive, and affordable volume in the proven format of the Oxford Handbook Series.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 63,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 468 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2000
ISBN 10: 0781715512 ISBN 13: 9780781715515
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 54,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 375.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 61,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 468.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thieme Medical Publishers, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1588904989 ISBN 13: 9781588904980
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 61,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 468.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0195343379 ISBN 13: 9780195343373
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.