Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Inscription inside front; no other writing or tears.
Librería: Pheonix Books and Collectibles, Clearfield, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Softback in overall good shape with light general wear. Binding firm and square. clean throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chelsea House Pub, Langhorne, Pennsylvania, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0791002748 ISBN 13: 9780791002742
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Wraps covered with clear plastic, light wear. Pages are clean, text has no markings. Usual library markings. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. New Haven -Yale Concilium- 1984/, pp. 310. Covers period 1864-1890. [Mint: No library stamps/markings] ISBN 0936586052.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Rochester Press., 2005
ISBN 10: 1580461476 ISBN 13: 9781580461474
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrated. 16 x 24 cm. 396 pages. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 118,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 400 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 135,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Publicado por Yale Concilium on Int. And Area Studies, New Haven, 1984
Librería: M.POLLAK ANTIQUARIAT Est.1899, ABA, ILAB, Tel-Aviv, Israel
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Cloth. Condición: Very Good. XII+312pp. A very good and clean copy. SHIPPING WORLDWIDE INCLUDED.