Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
EUR 13,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 21,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Ruad?n Books
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 27,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 410 pages. 5.50x1.03x8.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 17,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Pensa, 1999
Librería: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Excelente. X2005J06307GF. 950g. 337pp. Estado: excelente. Medicina.
EUR 25,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 25,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSevilla, 1987. Departamento de Radiología y Medicina Física de la Facultad de Medicina. Universidad de Sevilla. Rústica con letras doradas. 332pp., 30x21cm. Algunas páginas subrayadas. Ilustraciones. Firma de anterior propietario. Buen estado. MEDICINA.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 25,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 23,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Up-and-coming young artist Jefferson Fontenot has everything going for him: The hot New Orleans art scene has noticed him, and he's finally found his true love, Nevaeh Parker.But Fontenot's bright future hides a darkness known as Gemma Landry- the artist's lover and art scene influencer. Gemma believes Jefferson's talent holds the key to her seizing control of the popular Carondelet Street Gallery. But when Gemma discovers Jefferson's infidelity, she enslaves the artist with a poison she acquired from swamp-dwelling witch Mirlande St. Pierre.Now trapped in a rotting body and plagued by hellish visions, Jefferson finds himself reduced to a zombie-like servant for his unhinged ex, while Nevaeh is forced to embrace her past, hoping to save the man she loves. As the dark curse courses through Jefferson's veins, everyone involved soon discovers-in the most brutal of fashions-the terror that awaits when you cross Gemma Landry. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 23,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Up-and-coming young artist Jefferson Fontenot has everything going for him: The hot New Orleans art scene has noticed him, and he's finally found his true love, Nevaeh Parker.But Fontenot's bright future hides a darkness known as Gemma Landry- the artist's lover and art scene influencer. Gemma believes Jefferson's talent holds the key to her seizing control of the popular Carondelet Street Gallery. But when Gemma discovers Jefferson's infidelity, she enslaves the artist with a poison she acquired from swamp-dwelling witch Mirlande St. Pierre.Now trapped in a rotting body and plagued by hellish visions, Jefferson finds himself reduced to a zombie-like servant for his unhinged ex, while Nevaeh is forced to embrace her past, hoping to save the man she loves. As the dark curse courses through Jefferson's veins, everyone involved soon discovers-in the most brutal of fashions-the terror that awaits when you cross Gemma Landry.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 20,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Portraits of Decay | J. R. Blanes | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2025 | Ruadán Books | EAN 9798991258760 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.