Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Billy Hornsby Ministries, 2002
ISBN 10: 0972119507 ISBN 13: 9780972119504
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Billy Hornsby Ministries, 2002
ISBN 10: 0972119507 ISBN 13: 9780972119504
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1418546135 ISBN 13: 9781418546137
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2011. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1418546135 ISBN 13: 9781418546137
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2011. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Coffee Cat Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. Very nice used copy, appears unread. Clean, unmarked interior. Softcover, clean & bright, minimal edge /shelf wear. No rips, chips, stains or tears. Binding solid, square. Ships quickly and with care. In Success For The Second In Command, Pastor Billy Hornsby challenges the notion that being second is less significant, exploring the unique opportunities and responsibilities that come with being in a supporting leadership role. He outlines the key traits and skills required to excel as second in command and make a lasting impact.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 28,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Billy Hornsby Ministries, 2002
ISBN 10: 0972119515 ISBN 13: 9780972119511
Librería: Stories & Sequels, Ashland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.