EUR 8,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 11,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 4,81
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Paris Capitale This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Éditions Pro Libris, Paris, 2009
Librería: Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. DETAILS: oblong sewn PAPERBACK, attractive copy, near fine, with beautiful full-page color photos thorughout with short descriptions, printed on glossy paper. LÉCUYER-BIBAL, BÉATRICE / VOGÜÉ, PATRICE DE. Vaux le Vicomte (TEXT IN ENGLISH). Translation into English by William Jordan. Photographs by Béatrice Lécuyer-Bibal. Text by Patrice de Vogüé. Paris: Éditions Pro Libris, 2009, 21 x 25 cm, 119pp., . TEXT IN ENGLISH. - Béatrice Lécuyer-Bibal (Photographer), Patrice de Vogüé (Author), William Jordan (Translator). - The 10-page introduction by Patrice de Vogüé is a fascinating drama of the survival of this 17th century architectural and garden masterpiece; the jealousies and power of Louis XIV which cost Fouquet his life and the improbably series of events leading to the survival of the palace into the 19th century and its restoration in the 20th. ISBN 9782908597196 20.10.
EUR 10,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 15,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Pro Libris 01/09/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 2908597144 ISBN 13: 9782908597141
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por FRANCE LOISIRS / BALLAND, 1991
ISBN 10: 272426276X ISBN 13: 9782724262766
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition France Loisirs. Edition 1991. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. France Loisirs Edition. Edition 1991. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Comme neuf. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Direction de l'administration pénitentiaire, 1995
ISBN 10: 2110891785 ISBN 13: 9782110891785
Librería: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. M3. Exemplaire en très bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
Publicado por Aubin Imprimeur, France, 1986
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Mylar DJ. Photographies De Francois Bibal. Ilustrador. First Edition. In blue cloth with gilt titling and color pictorial label to upper cover, 4to, 170pp. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Editions France Loisirs. 1991., 1991
ISBN 10: 272426276X ISBN 13: 9782724262766
Librería: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCartonnage de l'éditeur. 298 pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por de l'Imprimerie Pyrénéenne, à Tarbes, 1933
Librería: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, Francia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. In-12 agrafé de 32 pages. Guide touristique du château de Mauvezin, par l'Abbé Pailhés, premier conservateur du musée, suivi de l'Histoire chronologique de ce château par A. Bibal Tâche d'humidité sur le bord du premier plat, sinon en très bon état.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por France loisirs / balland, 1991
ISBN 10: 272426276X ISBN 13: 9782724262766
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. French édition. Le livre présente des marques de stockage et/ou de lecture sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais reste en très bon état d'ensemble. Expédié soigneusement dans un emballage adapté depuis la France. in8. 1991. Relié. 297 pages. Very Good.
EUR 28,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por France Loisirs / Balland, 1991
ISBN 10: 272426276X ISBN 13: 9782724262766
Librería: Librairie La MASSENIE à MONTOLIEU, MONTOLIEU - VILLAGE DU LIVRE, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEdit. France Loisirs, 1991, in-8°, 290 pages, bibliogr., cartonnage éditeur, couv. illustrée, très bon état Français.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.