Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Third. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Third Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 124 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,22
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 23,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 124 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,38
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida 6/3/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Cr�nicas Brasileiras: A Reader. Book.
Publicado por Capitol, 1979
Librería: Laboratorio del libro, Condove, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buono (Good). In 8º quadr. pp.143, bross. con bandelle, 40 tavole a colori decine di altre in b/n nel testo, ottimo. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag: Berlin, Germany., 1983
ISBN 10: 354012411X ISBN 13: 9783540124115
Librería: Tsunami Books, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. ISBN: 354012411X Fine Hardcover, 420 pages. Clean, tight, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 33,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Perrone, Charles A.; Borim, Dario, Jr.; Bianconi, Celia R. Num Pages: 344 pages. BIC Classification: JFSL4. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 229 x 152 x 23. Weight in Grams: 476. . 2014. Third Edition. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc.
Librería: MB Books, Derbyshire, Reino Unido
EUR 26,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Condition : Fair/ usable study copy in CHIPPED, WORN COVERS. Ex-university library with associated markings. Hard cover, no jacket.339pp. No highlighting or annotations to text. Photo on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Perrone, Charles A.; Borim, Dario, Jr.; Bianconi, Celia R. Num Pages: 344 pages. BIC Classification: JFSL4. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 229 x 152 x 23. Weight in Grams: 476. . 2014. Third Edition. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Alemania
EUR 9,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. XII, 420 p. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. C-04911 354012411X Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MP-FLO Uni Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 45,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 35,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 35,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108428878 ISBN 13: 9781108428873
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108428878 ISBN 13: 9781108428873
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoxi, 322 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Chemical Society, 1995
ISBN 10: 0841231486 ISBN 13: 9780841231481
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 378 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Institute of Physics, 2003
ISBN 10: 073540111X ISBN 13: 9780735401112
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 50,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 3rd edition. 323 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFalse Ilustrador. In-12°, pp. 73, 95 tavole f.t., cartonatura editoriale.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813049423 ISBN 13: 9780813049427
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 60,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1108428878 ISBN 13: 9781108428873
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.