Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 1933512997 ISBN 13: 9781933512990
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Rothstein, Lisa Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 193351261X ISBN 13: 9781933512617
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 193351261X ISBN 13: 9781933512617
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2006
ISBN 10: 1933512040 ISBN 13: 9781933512044
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Hundreds of Heads Books Pub Date: 4/1/2006 Binding: Paperback Pages: 260 second edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books (edition Fourth Printing), 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fourth Printing. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933512318 ISBN 13: 9781933512310
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Fourth ] Publisher: Hundreds of Heads Books Pub Date: 3/30/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 382 Fourth edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933512318 ISBN 13: 9781933512310
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Fourth ] Publisher: Hundreds of Heads Books Pub Date: 3/30/2010 Binding: Paperback Pages: 382 Fourth edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 193351261X ISBN 13: 9781933512617
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2010
ISBN 10: 1933512318 ISBN 13: 9781933512310
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Some wear, but still a good reading copy. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629219 ISBN 13: 9780974629216
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2006
ISBN 10: 1933512040 ISBN 13: 9781933512044
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, Incorporated, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 193351261X ISBN 13: 9781933512617
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Has some shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629219 ISBN 13: 9780974629216
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback, very good condition!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books 0, 2013
ISBN 10: 193351261X ISBN 13: 9781933512617
Librería: CLICKBAYBOOKS, Bloomington, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Very Good. Zippity, Zappity, Zing! (SOFTCOVER) This pre-loved book is in very good condition, boasting crisp pages, a sturdy binding, and a cover that's only lightly seasoned by its previous adventures. A delightful find ready to share new stories in your collection!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books Inc, Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Gd. condition - A student survival guide . (HT48341z). Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0819564281 ISBN 13: 9780819564283
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wesleyan University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0819564281 ISBN 13: 9780819564283
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. Previous owner's inscriptions and markings on pages. Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hundreds of Heads Books, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974629200 ISBN 13: 9780974629209
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 13,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good clean copy with some minor shelf wear. Previous owner's inscriptions and markings on pages.
Publicado por Starlog Group, New York, 2001
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. Light wear. This issue contains: Elegy; Monster Invasion; Cutting Through the Years - Jack the Ripper; From Hell It Comes - Johnny Depp and Jack the Ripper; Ripper Today, Gone Tomorrow; You Can't Avoid Bad Karma - Jack the Ripper; Dr Cyclops; Ride Rage; Pain in the Glass; Bones to Pick; Agony of De Features; Another Shriek in Duvall; What's Shakin; DVD Dungeon; Soul Man - Steve Carpenter; Nightmare Library; Haunts Old and New; and The X Files Eighth Season Episode Guide. Size: 4to. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.