Publicado por Volk und Welt, Berlin, 1962
Librería: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLizenzausgabe, 1. Aufl. 418 S OLn, illustr. OU mit Läsuren, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Este libro presenta una exhaustiva recopilación de la obra pictórica de Tintoretto, uno de los más grandes exponentes del Renacimiento veneciano. Con una introducción a cargo de Carlo Bernari y estudios críticos de Pierluigi de Vecchi, esta edición de Noguer ofrece una visión profunda del artista y su legado. El volumen incluye una amplia selección de reproducciones a color de sus obras más destacadas, así como un análisis detallado de su vida y su contexto artístico. EAN: 9788427987418 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura Título: La obra pictórica completa de Tintoretto Autor: Carlo Bernari Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 144 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. NOTA:Pagine lievemente ingiallite. / Milano, Bompiani Ed. cm.12,5x19, pp.206, brossura con cop.fig.col. Collana I Grandi Tascabili. Pubblicato per la prima volta nel 1934, il capolavoro d'esordio di Carlo Bernari racconta le incerte schermaglie sentimentali di Teodoro, Marco e Anna, lavoranti in una lavanderia - un amore tragico sullo sfondo delle lotte degli operai del sud Italia - attraverso una storia in cui la drammatica situazione del meridione e del proletariato nel Ventennio partorisce un popolo che non riesce ad acquisire nessuna autentica coscienza di classe bensì una generazione di sconfitti, con l'aspirazione a entrare nel mondo piccolo-borghese.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Quasi un secolo: B e a T. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Publicado por Rizzoli Editore, 1970
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1100grams, ISBN:
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Publicado por Berlin. Rütten & Loening, 1956
Librería: Antiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio), Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 1.Tausend. 303 S. Leinen. Schutzumschlag etwas berieben, gedunkelt und mit Randeinriss, sonst gut. Deutsch von Percy Eckstein und Wendla Lipsius. [K 026].
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por BeaT entertainmentart, 2017
ISBN 10: 3038410802 ISBN 13: 9783038410805
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 131 pages. Italian language. 9.00x6.00x0.33 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Rizzoli Editore, 1970
Librería: Dewey Books PTMD, Port Tobacco, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover. No dust jacket. Some cover wear. Inside of book is great. Clean unmarked text. Tight binding.
EUR 17,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1990. Editeur différent. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1990. Different publisher. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRilegato. Condición: in ottime condizioni. sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Collana Scrittori italiani e stranieri.Tela editoriale. Sopraccoperta illustrata. Formato in.8 (14x21,5 cm). Pagg. 202. Lievi segni. Ottimo stato. Peso 380 grammi.
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Arnoldo Mondadori, 1971
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Publicado por R?tten & Loening, Berlin 1956.,, 1956
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Alemania
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHC. Condición: Gut. Oln, OU.,304s.,in gutem Zustand, [MSA8,2], (2) Deu 400g.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Mondadori, Milano, 1947
Librería: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: in ottime condizioni. seconda edizione. Collana La Medusa degli italiani, 4. Copertina flessibile. Manca protezione in velina. Formato in.16 (12x20 cm). Pagg. 431, 2. Lievi segni. Ottimo stato.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Mondadori, Milano, 1951
Librería: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: in ottime condizioni. seconda edizione. Collana La Medusa degli italiani, 59. Copertina flessibile. Manca protezione in velina. Formato in.16 (12x20 cm). Pagg. 431, 2. Lievi segni. Strappi e piccole mancanze alla coperta. Discreto.
Publicado por Mondadori, Milano,, 1982
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. Milano, Mondadori cm.14x21, pp.295, brossura con copertina figurata a colori. Introduzione di Sergio Antonielli.
Publicado por Arnoldo Mondadori Ed., Milano,, 1965
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: MOLTO BUONO. Milano, Arnoldo Mondadori Ed. cm.11x18,5, pp.277, legatura editoriale cartonata con sopraccoperta figurata a colori. Narratori Italiani 129.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Stuttgart, Verlag deutsche Volksbücher, 1962
Librería: Antiquariat Neue Kritik, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 320 Seiten, Umschlag berieben mit Randläsuren und kleinen Einrissen. Einband etwas bestoßen. Bleistiftnotiz und Farbfleck auf Vorsatz. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950 22 x 15 cm, Leinen mit Schutzumschlag.
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo jacket. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. No dust jacket. Different cover. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Mondadori, 1952
Librería: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: molto buono. Frontespizio: Romanzo. In 16° (cm 19 x 11,5), pp. 268. Bross. tit. nero al dorso arancione. Segni di consunzione, strappetti ai margini e alle cuffie. Firma d'appartenenza all'occhietto. Tagli e pp. lievemente ingialliti. Tracce di polvere. Buone condizioni.