Publicado por Musee D'art et d'industrie, Saint-Etienne, 1978
Librería: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Binding sound, text clean, light shelfwear. 50 pages, illustrated. Oversize paperback. Heavy book: priority or international shipping may require additional charges. Size: 4to - approx 12". Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Musee d'Art et d'Industrie, Saint-Etienne, France, 1977
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. 16 pages. 9 plates. Conversation with the artist by Bernard Ceysson. Text in French. Published on the occasion of the exhibition, 17 January - 14 February, 1977. Tight binding, clean pages. A touch of light reading wear, with a few minor creases to wraps and a small sticker to top at rear, otherwise better than Very Good. An excellent copy.; 4to.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, Incorporated, 1987
ISBN 10: 0847808823 ISBN 13: 9780847808823
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Square Books, Ann Arbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Hardcover cloth bound copy THIRD BOOK from boxed set. I do not have the box/rest of the collection. Nearly no shelf wear, book is in like new condition. No interior writing/markings, all illustrations are very clean. Images are included.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por Musées et Monuments de France, Ville de Saint-Etienne & Albin Michel, 1990
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine+/Excellente Cond.+. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to / in-4o, 128pp. Book.
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Musee D'art Moderne, 1988
ISBN 10: 2907571028 ISBN 13: 9782907571029
Librería: FITZ BOOKS AND WAFFLES, Buffalo, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. 1st Edition. Clean copy with well-bound, unmarked and undamaged pages. Dust jacket intact but considerably worn around the edges.
Publicado por Musées et Monuments de France, Ville de Saint-Etienne & Albin Michel, 1990
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine+/Excellente Cond.+. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to / in-4o, 128pp. Book.
EUR 16,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Musées et Monuments de France, 1990
Librería: Domifasol, Charbonnieres, Francia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Tres Bon Etat. 126 pp. Format: 21x28 -.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Réunion des Musées Nationaux, 2000
ISBN 10: 2711834417 ISBN 13: 9782711834419
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Publicado por La Maison de la Culture de la Bourges, Jean Goldman, 1971
Librería: PONCE A TIME BOOKS, SANTA BARBARA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1 Includes illustrations. Imprimerie Desquand-Janvier 1971-FA.25x18, 5-Fascicule en un cahier agraf? Â Â au dos; couverture au premier plat ivoire illustr? Â Â d'une reproduction couleurs; 40 pages non foliot? Â Â es; un portrait photo en noir et 13 reproductions ? ? Ã pleine page dont 4 en couleurs. Couverture un peu d? Â Â fra? ? Ãchie. Very good. light shelf wear, ex museum stamp.
Publicado por Musée d'art et d'industrie
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Somogy Editions D'Art, 2005
ISBN 10: 2850568643 ISBN 13: 9782850568640
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 19,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Skira/Rizzoli, New York, 1987
ISBN 10: 0847808823 ISBN 13: 9780847808823
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. (1987), 311pp, illus., very light shelfwear to cover, very light edgewear to dj, dj is covered w/ mylar & taped, tape only on the mylar, but it does touch the edges of covers, contents clean, heavy - may require extra shipping.
Publicado por R. Vasti, Saint-Etienne, 1980
Librería: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Alemania
EUR 16,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrated in b/w. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 400 Lexikon Oktav, 80 S. Französischsprachige Ausgabe OBroschur Guter Zustand.
Publicado por Musée d'art et d'industrie
Librería: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Librería: Cloud Runner Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Great Tradition of Sculpture From the Fifteenth Century to the Eighteenth Century by Bernard Ceysson; Genevi¿ve Bresc-Bautier; Maurizio DellArco; Fran¿ois Souchal. Geneva, 1987. 608pp. Language: English. Note: Includes dustjacket. Note: A bit of wear along dustjacket edges. Top paper edge has some light spots. Otherwise fine. Boards are in excellent condition. Binding is in excellent condition. Pages clean and unmarked. No bent or creased pages.
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Grey cloth with grey, color-illustrated dustjacket. 311 pp., 218 color and 236 bw plates. Contents as follows: 15th-16th century, the Renaissance / Bernard Ceysson and Geneviève Bresc-Bautier -- 16th-17th century, Mannerism / Geneviève Bresc-Bautier -- 17th-18th century, Baroque / Maurizio Fagiolo dell'Arco -- 18th century, Rococo / François Souchal. VG/VG- (wear to cloth boards. spine ends crinkled. some bumping & creasing to corners. dustjacket toned; scuffs, scratches & marks; edge-wear w/ rubbing; spine ends creased).