Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Librairie Garnier Freres, Paris, France, 1890
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover/Stitched. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Reprint. Text/As New. Red linen boards embossed in black ink/:Good: Sound, small, "pocket-size", w/light edge wear and marked surface discoloration. DJ/None. PO name to first title page. First published 1890; this copy carries no publication date. 768 pgs. Thesaurus of the French language, understanding and summarizing all the work done to date on French synonyms including those of Girard, D'Alembert, Diderot, Beauzée, Roubaud, Condillac, Guizot, Laveaux, Lafaye, etc. Thesaurus of the French language, understanding and summarizing all the work done to date on French synonyms including those of Girard, D'Alembert, Diderot, Beauzée, Roubaud, Condillac, Guizot, Laveaux, Lafaye, etc.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Normand P. Chartier 1/14/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2981646915 ISBN 13: 9782981646910
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Tr�sor des synonymes classiques de la langue fran�aise: �dition refondue, pr�sent�e et annot�e du DICTIONNAIRE DES SYNONYMES DE LA LANGUE FRAN�AISE. Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Librairie Garnier Frères, Paris,, 1950
Librería: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Alemania
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito768 Seiten Die Jahresangabe ist ungefähr. Zustand: keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten bestoßen und berieben. Der Rücken ist etwas randrissig. Ein Vorsatzblatt ist lose. Einband, Vorsatz und Schnitt sind fleckig. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 350 Hardcover Leinen, Dünndruckpapier, ohne Schutzumschlag.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 31,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por ParisGarnier Frères Libraires-Éditeurs, 1890
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8° gebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 1034 Seiten Buch ist in einem guten Zustand, Einband deutlich berieben, Buchdeckel mit Fehlstellen an den Ränder, Vorsatz und Titelseite mit Namenseintrag in Bleistift, Gelenk gebrochen, Vorsatz teilweise sichtbar nachgedunkelt, Textblock in fester Bindung; Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand. B11-04-06J Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 780.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Garnier Frères, Paris, 1884
Librería: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 31,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Assez bon. 708 p. Ex libris et signature de Honoré beaugrand. Un peu d'usure à la reliure détachée. Dos manquant. Code 1604.
Idioma: Francés
Librería: Librairie Ancienne René Vernet, TROYES, Francia
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRelié Toile. Condición: Bon. Éditions Garnier 1884 -Relié toile rouge, 768 pages petit in-12°.
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO40036669: 1910. In-16. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Quelques rousseurs. 768 pages. Texte sur deux colonnes. Dos et 1er plat désolidarisés. Page de titre + quelques pages d'avertissement (de la page I à IV) manquantes. Annotations et griffonnages sur les contreplats ( avec inscriptions publicitaires). . . . Classification Dewey : 443-Dictionnaire français.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 37,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. R160114695: 1906. In-18. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos fané, Intérieur acceptable. 768 pages. Coins des plats et du dos légèrement frottés. . . . Classification Dewey : 0-GENERALITES.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Garnier Frères, Paris, 1901
Librería: Librairie Poids Plume, Lausanne, Suiza
EUR 61,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. Reliure pleine toile rouge avec fragment de la couverture originale et son titre collés - 1104 pp. Nom de possesseur manuscrit sur la garde. 2000 vignettes par Chapuis. Nouvelle édition augmentée d'un supplément encyclopédique, de 24 tableaux synoptiques et de 23 cartes géographiques. Diverses marques d'usage et d'usure, mais bon état.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Normand P. Chartier Jan 2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2981646915 ISBN 13: 9782981646910
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 47,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware.
EUR 55,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. R320086029: 1902. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Mors fendus, Intérieur frais. 1101pages - Frontispice en couleur (drapeaux) - nombreuses figures en noir et blancs dans le texte - TExte sur 2 colonnes - Coins émoussés - Plats tachés et defraichis. . . . Classification Dewey : 443-Dictionnaire français.
Publicado por E.M.E, 1971
Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. E.M.E Ilustrador.
Publicado por E.M.E, 1970
Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. E.M.E Ilustrador.
Publicado por garnier frères, 1892
EUR 85,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: bon. RO80234421: 1892. In-18. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 818 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 442-Etymologie du français.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2017
ISBN 10: 2981646915 ISBN 13: 9782981646910
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp, 2017
ISBN 10: 2981646915 ISBN 13: 9782981646910
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 31,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 34,70
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1890 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 789 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 789.