Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins (edition Kohl's Special Edition), 2000
ISBN 10: 0061120227 ISBN 13: 9780061120220
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Kohl's Special Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Crease on cover*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gennady Spirin Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philomel (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10: 0399231188 ISBN 13: 9780399231186
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Gennady Spirin Ilustrador. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Spirin, Gennady Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Spirin, Gennady Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Spirin, Gennady Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Gennady Spirin Ilustrador.
Librería: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Spirin, Gennady Ilustrador. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a used book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Spirin, Gennady Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0689817754 ISBN 13: 9780689817755
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Carle, Eric; Beneduce, Ann Ilustrador. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Spirin, Gennady Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Spirin, Gennady Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Spirin, Gennady Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.