Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Books, New York, NY, 1986
ISBN 10: 0826402992 ISBN 13: 9780826402998
Librería: Banbury Road Books, Fountain Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Clean, lightly read copy in Very Good + condition (almost Near Fine). No marking or writing in the book - text is completely clean and unmarked. Covers are clean and show only light shelf wear. Binding is firm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Publishing Co., New York, 1986
ISBN 10: 0826402992 ISBN 13: 9780826402998
Librería: JB's Book Vault, Buffalo, WY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Book is in VG condition with pencil marking to FFE, light foxing to top edge, light rubbing to edges, mild soiling to rear cover else a bright and solid copy.; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
EUR 25,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Large paperback in excellent condition, no remarkable flaws to this clean, attractive copy, "The selections in this anthology have been chosen to illustrate the main branches of Kant's philosophy"; ; 316 pages.
Librería: Chaparral Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. In very good condition with a solid binding and clean contents. In a very good dust jacket showing some light handling. 8vo. xix, 292pp.
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, Cambridge, England / New York, New York, 1995
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. xxviii, 882 pp. Softcover. LCC: 9513775 Very good condition; touches of wear on edges of covers and on bottom edges of papers.
Librería: Harmonium Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unread hardback w/ jacket; crisp, clean, tight.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Continuum Intl Pub Group, 1987
ISBN 10: 0826403077 ISBN 13: 9780826403070
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 84,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 304 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 052102191X ISBN 13: 9780521021913
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 132,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 261,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 738 pages. German language. 6.69x1.56x9.61 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 69,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 344 pages. 8.25x5.25x1.25 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 179,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 344 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.