Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1107053676 ISBN 13: 9781107053670
Librería: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. Hardback book in nearly new condition with just a small publisher's 'damaged' stamp; even so not showing any defects, no splits, no cracks, no pen-marks, just some very minor surface rubbing and moderate shelf wear. Contents are crisp, tight and fresh. Thus a never read book still in very presentable condition now offered for sale at a sensible price.
EUR 46,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 304 pages. German language. 7.64x1.10x9.72 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Verlag Gerd Hatje, Germany, 1998
ISBN 10: 3775707441 ISBN 13: 9783775707442
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First English language edition. First English language edition 1998, first printing. Published on occasion of the exhibition by Verlag Gerd Hatje. Hardcover in full black cloth with DJ. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, no edgewear, No markings of any kind, no names, no underlinings no highlights, no bent pages. Not a reminder. DJ fine, bright and shiny, no tears no chips, very slight wear at the head of the spine, Not clipped. Small 4to, 192 pages, well illustrated, essays by several authors. Heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 63,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 374 pages. 9.25x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scheidegger & Spiess Pub., 2005
ISBN 10: 3858817031 ISBN 13: 9783858817037
Librería: Richard Park, Bookseller, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 98,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. First Edition. 1st Edition. A FINE Hardcover with a FINE dustjacket. All Djs protected by archival mylar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scheidegger and Spiess, Zrich, 2005
ISBN 10: 3858817031 ISBN 13: 9783858817037
Librería: Lost Books, AUSTIN, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 120,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 272 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Very good in very good dust jacket. Near fine in a near fine dust jacket in mylar.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 147,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 216 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.56 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 46,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. 144 pages. German language. 8.15x0.43x11.46 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 183,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 328 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 222,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 328 pages. 9.50x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Königshausen & Neumann, 2025
ISBN 10: 3826076540 ISBN 13: 9783826076541
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 73,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 6.14x1.38x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 76,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 335 pages. German language. 9.25x6.10x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Urban & Fischer/Elsevier, 2024
ISBN 10: 3437211544 ISBN 13: 9783437211546
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 118,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. German language. 6.65x1.30x9.45 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 136,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 328 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.