Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Pr (edition ), 1999
ISBN 10: 1574715909 ISBN 13: 9781574715903
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375831657 ISBN 13: 9780375831652
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375831657 ISBN 13: 9780375831652
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador.
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375831657 ISBN 13: 9780375831652
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375831657 ISBN 13: 9780375831652
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375831657 ISBN 13: 9780375831652
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Teaching Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1892393336 ISBN 13: 9781892393333
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Jennifer Beck Harris Ilustrador. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lone Pine International (edition Illustrated), 2010
ISBN 10: 9766500495 ISBN 13: 9789766500498
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375831657 ISBN 13: 9780375831652
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375831657 ISBN 13: 9780375831652
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lone Pine International, 2010
ISBN 10: 9766500495 ISBN 13: 9789766500498
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lone Pine International, 2010
ISBN 10: 9766500495 ISBN 13: 9789766500498
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperFestival (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 0060080914 ISBN 13: 9780060080914
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lone Pine International, 2010
ISBN 10: 9766500495 ISBN 13: 9789766500498
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lone Pine International, 2010
ISBN 10: 9766500495 ISBN 13: 9789766500498
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lone Pine International, 2010
ISBN 10: 9766500495 ISBN 13: 9789766500498
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375831657 ISBN 13: 9780375831652
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0375831657 ISBN 13: 9780375831652
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shortland Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0790102781 ISBN 13: 9780790102788
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kako Sato Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Shortland Publications, 1990
ISBN 10: 0790102781 ISBN 13: 9780790102788
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Australia, 1996
ISBN 10: 0790111837 ISBN 13: 9780790111834
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Harris, Jennifer Beck Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.