Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1992
ISBN 10: 0876058985 ISBN 13: 9780876058985
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. illustrated edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 1992
ISBN 10: 0876058985 ISBN 13: 9780876058985
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. illustrated edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Muller, Joan Ilustrador.
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: NF. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Paperback in Near Fine condition. 6.12 X 0.74 X 9.24 inches. 280 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John, 2004
ISBN 10: 0764572997 ISBN 13: 9780764572999
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. FIRST THUS. First Edition Thus, First Printing. Published by Howell Book House, 2004. Octavo. Paperback. Book is like new with light shelf wear to the cover and page ends. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Muller, Joan Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Howell Book House, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0876058985 ISBN 13: 9780876058985
Librería: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. First Edition. As New Fine condition (our highest rating). Not a book club (BC)copy. No previous owner name, not ex library, not a remainder, not price clipped, smoke free. PHOTOS POSTED WITH OUR BOOKS ARE STOCK AND DO NOT NECESSARILY REFLECT CONDITION OR EDITION OF BOOK OFFERED FOR SALE. WE DO NOT POST THE PHOTOS. Shelf 1021.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Howell Books 10/15/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 162045727X ISBN 13: 9781620457276
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,10
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Carriage Driving: A Logical Approach Through Dressage Training. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Muller, Joan Ilustrador.
Publicado por New York: Howell Book House, 1992, 1992
Librería: Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBean, Heike / Blanchard, Sarah. Carriage Driving : A Logical Approach Through Dressage Training. New York: Howell Book House, 1992, 4th printing, 247pp., very good dust-jacket, very good hardcover, small chip at top of a couple of pages. How to drive horse-drawn carriages, handling reins, choosing the right carriage, hitching, the lateral bend, longitudinal bend, transitions. Many photographs throughout, and diagrams. 9780876058985 ISBN 0876058985.
EUR 24,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Muller, Joan Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Muller, Joan Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Muller, Joan Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!