Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnesota Historical Society Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1681340119 ISBN 13: 9781681340111
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company, 1966
ISBN 10: 0395071208 ISBN 13: 9780395071205
Librería: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. X-Library book. Typical library markings. Includes dust jacket. Ships promptly from Texas. 100% Money-Back Guarantee!!!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfeifer-Hamilton Publishers, 1996
ISBN 10: 1570251282 ISBN 13: 9781570251283
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnesota Historical Society Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1681340119 ISBN 13: 9781681340111
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Bartlett, Jennifer Ilustrador.
EUR 3,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. 1764941110. 12/5/2025 1:25:10 PM.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dufour Editions December 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0802312713 ISBN 13: 9780802312716
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition stated. Very Good or better in like dustjacket. From the personal library of Mona Van Duyn and Jarvis Thurston.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnesota Historical Society Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1681340119 ISBN 13: 9781681340111
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnesota Historical Society Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1681340119 ISBN 13: 9781681340111
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnesota Historical Society Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1681340119 ISBN 13: 9781681340111
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnesota Historical Society Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1681340119 ISBN 13: 9781681340111
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnesota Historical Society, St. Paul MN, 2016
ISBN 10: 1681340119 ISBN 13: 9781681340111
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New with no dust jacket. 325 pages. Portrays an astonishing array of grassroots feminist organiztions in communities surrounding Duluth. ; 6 x 9 ''; 325 pages.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador.
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Inkandescent 01/07/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 1912620081 ISBN 13: 9781912620081
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Candlewick Press 06/10/2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0763670626 ISBN 13: 9780763670627
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bartlett, Jonathan Ilustrador. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.