Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Library, Historical Print Editions, 2011
ISBN 10: 1241071748 ISBN 13: 9781241071745
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Ed. de L'Imprimerie Nationale, Fontveille, 1958
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. First edition. 248pp b/w illustrations octavo paper. includes Octobon' on La Grotte du Lazaret, Barral on L'Homme Cardial de Castellar, Audibert on Prehistoire de la Sardaigne. cover wear otherwise very good-.
Publicado por Ed. de L'Imprimerie Nationale, Fontvielle, 1957
Librería: COLLINS BOOKS, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAPERBACK. First edition. 286pp b/w illustrations octavo paper. includes Octobon' on La Grotte du Lazaret, Barral on Les Hommes des Grottes Repaire I et II , Blanc et Bonifay on Quaternaire des Iles d'Hyeres. cover wear otherwise very good-.
Publicado por Societe Nouvelle De L' Imprimerie Nationale De Monaco, 1971
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 190 pp., Paperback, previous ownership markings to front cover, top edge and title page, spine rubbed, else very good, . - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Societe Nouvelle De L' Imprimerie Nationale De Monaco, 1968
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 201 pp., Hardcover, previous owner's name to top edge, front free endpaper, and title page, sunned spine, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2014501378 ISBN 13: 9782014501377
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,61
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Imprimerie Nationale De Monaco S.A., 1963
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 210 pp., Hardcover, previous owner's name to top edge, front cover, top edge, front free endpaper, and title page, corner bumped, spine sunned, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Imprimerie Nationale De Monaco S.A., 1961
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 236 pp., Paperback, previous ownership marking to front cover and top edge, aged toning to cover, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Seix Barral., Barcelona, 1983
ISBN 10: 8432222046 ISBN 13: 9788432222047
Librería: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, España
EUR 2,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOtros Colaboradores: Traducción de Fernando Gutiérrez. Obras Maestras de la Literatura Contemporánea 43. Tapa dura. 446 p.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Presses universitaires de France Sans date, 1984
ISBN 10: 213037767X ISBN 13: 9782130377672
Librería: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Etat correct. Sans date. Good.
Publicado por Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 14. No. 1-3, 1948., 1948
Librería: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Reino Unido
EUR 13,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito34pp, 5 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 1964
Librería: Bibliofolie, Haudrecy, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. In-12 broché,petit format moyen,couverture illustrée,Editions du Rocher,Monaco,1964,17 figures en noir,87 pages.Bon état général.Envoi manuscrit de l'auteur:>.Barral.
Publicado por SEIX BARRAL, 1968
Librería: Librería Oeste, MADRID, M, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. rústica bolsillo 187pp.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 46,76
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por Academic Journal Offprint from: - Rivista Di Studi Liguri, Volume 14. No. 1-3, 1948., 1948
Librería: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Reino Unido
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito34pp, 5 figs, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Publicado por Academic Journal Offprint from: - Bulletin du Musée D'Anthropologie Préhistorique de Monaco, Fasc. No. 2, 1955., 1955
Librería: Nar Valley Books & Prints, King's Lynn, Reino Unido
EUR 16,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito33pp, 3 figs, 12 b/w pls, Printed Card Cover, VGC,
Publicado por Societe Nouvelle De L' Imprimerie Nationale De Monaco, 1972
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 279 pp., Paperback, previous owner's name to cover, top edge and title page, extremities worn, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Imprimerie Nationale De Monaco S.A., 1966
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 184 pp., Hardcover, previous owner's name to top edge, front free endpaper, and title page, spine sunned, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Societe Nouvelle De L' Imprimerie Nationale De Monaco, 1970
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 224 pp., Hardcover, previous ownership markings to top edge, front free endpaper and title page, sunned spine, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Publicado por Imprimerie Nationale De Monaco S.A., 1967
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 206 pp., Hardcover, previous ownership markings to top edge, front free endpaper, and title page, spine sunned, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por London, Cassell Publishers Ltd. 1989, 1989
ISBN 10: 0304318361 ISBN 13: 9780304318360
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 27,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's blue paper-covered boards, gilt title spine, pictorial dustjacket, thick large 4to: 360pp., very richly illustrated with page-large plates [several double & half-page large], notes & references, chapter-bibliography, index, picture credits, acknowledgements. Very fine copy - as new.
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRevue trimestrielle, Editions Masson et Cie, 1969, Tome 72, numéro 5-6, 1968, format 17x25,5cm, broché, bon état. Sommaire : Le remplissage et les industries du Paléolithique moyen de la grotte Külna en Moravie par K. Valoch, Le Corrézien de la grotte Dufour ( Commune de Brive, Corrèze) par L. Pradel, Un gisement du Capsien supérieur.L'Escargotière de Medjez II ( El-Eulma) département de Sétif, Algérie ( note préliminaire) par Henriette Camps-Fabrer, Biométrie des femmes de Genève par Pierre Moeschler, Variations de la pigmentation cutanée à Madagascar.Mesure par réflectométrie dans le système X,Y,Z, par Albert et J. Ducros, Découverte de Paléolithique inférieur dans la grotte du Prince ( Grimaldin Ligurie italienne) par L. Barral et S. Simone, Objets ouvrés inédits provenant de la grotte du Placard ( Charente) par E. Genet-Garcin, Tumulus campaniforme à Jard ( Vendée) par R. Joussaume, Les méthodes de recherche en Anthropologie par Georges Olivier, etc.etc.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
Cómic
EUR 30,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAlbum. Condición: Brand New. 104 pages. French language. 11.81x8.98x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Imprimerie Nationale De Monaco, 1962
Librería: Tiré à Part, Marseille, Francia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8 ( 190 X 140 mm ) de 234 pages, pleine toile gris bleu à la bradel, dos lisse. Intérieur frais. Illustrations dans et hors-texte. Bel exemplaire. Religion,Symbolisme,Hermétisme,Occultisme,Esotérisme,Monaco,Préh.
Librería: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoImprimerie Nationale de Monaco, 1961. In-8 broché, 21 p. (203 à 224). 5 graphiques in-t. Tableaux. Très bon état.Extrait du "Bulletin du Musée d'Anthropologie Préhistorique de Monaco", Fascicule N° 8.
Librería: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, Francia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoImprimerie Nationale de Monaco, 1963. In-8 broché, 16 p. (123 à 139). 5 fig. in-t. Tableaux. Très bon état.Extrait du "Bulletin du Musée d'Anthropologie Préhistorique de Monaco", Fascicule N° 10.