Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,63
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 1560981172 ISBN 13: 9781560981176
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution Press, Washington, 1992
ISBN 10: 1560981172 ISBN 13: 9781560981176
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 370pp. Top corners front & rear covers bumped. Illus.; endnotes; biblio. Signed & inscribed by Spitzer on title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 1560981172 ISBN 13: 9781560981176
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ex owner markings on prelim pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution Press, Washington DC, 1992
ISBN 10: 1560981172 ISBN 13: 9781560981176
Librería: Sandhill Books, Spring Green, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. second printing. Many photographs, xiv and 370 pages, 9 in tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MP-MPP University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithsonian Institute, Washington, 1992
ISBN 10: 1560981172 ISBN 13: 9781560981176
Librería: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used - Very Good. VG paperback. Reprint, 1996. A tidy copy in tight binding Used - Very Good. VG paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 27,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2007. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ Pr of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 370 pages. 9.00x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2007. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 40,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Second Printing. Clean no remarks or highlights inside. Illustrated in black and white Illustartions. 370 pages. A collection of 16 essays, mainly growing out of a 1987 meeting of the American Folklore Society.We will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and historically significant, providing the utmost quality and customer service satisfaction. For any questions feel free to email us.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Smithsonian Institution Press, 1992
ISBN 10: 1560981172 ISBN 13: 9781560981176
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Mississippi, 2007
ISBN 10: 193411040X ISBN 13: 9781934110409
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!