Barbara jaye wilson (27 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 2001
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 5,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 2001
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 2001
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 6 de 6. Libro 6 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 2000
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,65
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon 1998
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,73
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 2000
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,76
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 2000
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,76
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Twilight 1999
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 4 de 6. Libro 4 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,77
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Twilight 1999
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 4 de 6. Libro 4 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,77
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon 1998
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,82
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon 1998
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Movies
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,82
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 2000
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Unknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Twilight 1999
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 4 de 6. Libro 4 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon 1998
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,39
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Unknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 1998
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Reno
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 1998
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 1998
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 2 de 6. Libro 2 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,55
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books 2000
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 5 de 6. Libro 5 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, Estados Unidos de AmericaCathy's Half Price Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,46
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books, 1998., New York 1998
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Storbeck's, Georgetown, Estados Unidos de AmericaStorbeck's
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 3,39
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Avon Twilight Paperback Edition. No spine crease. Full number line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. . 260 pages. Brenda Midnight Mystery, No. 3. In her colorful, tree-lined neighborhood, Brenda McKnight has set Midnight Millinery, where she creates gravity-defying hat designs. But when Brend…a's ex-husband Nado P. Sharpe finds a very dead body on the garage floor where he parked his van, it's all too clear that danger lurks in the lot. So Brenda Midnight, milliner and sleuth extraordinaire, is back in action for the third time to catch a killer.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon October 1998 1998
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 3 de 6. Libro 3 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, Estados Unidos de AmericaR Bookmark
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 3,35
Envío por EUR 5,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Twilight 1999
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 4 de 6. Libro 4 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Silicon Valley
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 7,33
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover te…ars discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.

Ride: Short Fiction about Bicycles
Keith Snyder; Paul Guyot; Simon Woods; Stephen D. Rogers; Teresa Peipins; Christopher Ryan; Kent Peterson; Barbara Jaye Wilson; David A.V. Elver
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 20,87
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editorial: Avon Twilight, New York 1998
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Eric James, Lewisporte, CanadaEric James
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 1,08
Envío por EUR 14,70Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition Paperback Original. Mass market paperback 260 pages; immeasurably tiny traces of shelf wear, but very clean and unmarked unread condition, essentially as new.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Avon Books, New York 1999
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 4 de 6. Libro 4 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: All-Ways Fiction, DAYTON, Estados Unidos de AmericaAll-Ways Fiction
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 22,32
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. SIGNED by the AUTHOR on the Title page. Signature only A First edition, First printing. Book is in Near Fine condition. Boards are clean, not bumped. Fore edges have a tiny bit of shelf wear. Interior is clean and legible. Not remaindered. All-Ways well boxed, All-Ways…fast service. Thanks. Signed by Author(s). Book.

Skrupellose Fische
Roger M. Fiedler; Annette Meyers; Joseph Von Westphalen; Barbara Jaye Wilson; Tatjana Kruse
- Tapa dura
Librería: Peter-Sodann-Bibliothek eG, Staucha, AlemaniaPeter-Sodann-Bibliothek eG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 6,00
Envío por EUR 34,85Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mit Schutzumschlag. 12 x 19 cm 191 S. Pp.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Twilight 1999
Serie: Brenda Midnight Mysteries, Libro 4 de 6. Libro 4 de 6 - Brenda Midnight Mysteries
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 91,21
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.
Más imágenes- Tapa dura
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, AlemaniaButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 4,50
Envío por EUR 60,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 192 Seiten Eine Sammlung spannender Krimi-Geschichten rund um das Sternzeichen Fische. Bekannte Autoren tragen zu dieser vielseitigen Anthologie bei, die im Rahmen der Reihe \'Eichborn Astrokrimis\' erschienen ist. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! H…C1-619-4/8-00707222 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 263.