Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 0813917727 ISBN 13: 9780813917726
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1982
ISBN 10: 0674174658 ISBN 13: 9780674174658
Librería: Tudor Cottage Books, Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition.
EUR 16,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Keep on Singing. Book.
Publicado por Univ. Press of Virginia (1998) Charlottesville, VA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0813917727 ISBN 13: 9780813917726
Librería: Prairie Archives, Springfield, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVery good in lightly edgeworn, lightly rubbed dust jacket. Cloth.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Garland [Routledge], New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 081531292X ISBN 13: 9780815312925
Librería: Heartwood Books, A.B.A.A., Charlottesville, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Fine, internally clean, solid hard cover issued without a dust jacket.
EUR 19,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse 2015-04-30, 2015
ISBN 10: 1504902955 ISBN 13: 9781504902953
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 19,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1982
Librería: Books for Libraries, Inc., Santa Clarita, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1982 Hardcover. Ex-Library. Text is clean. Binding is strong. Teal cloth cover, a few very faint marks in cloth.
EUR 16,12
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 17,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Paperworks, Minneapolis, 2000
Librería: Crossroad Books, Eau Claire, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. A small, 13-page string-tied chapbook. Very clean. In its original envelope. ; 30D; 5-1/2" x 4-1/4"; 13 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnesota Center for Book Arts., Minneapolis, Minnesota, 1991
Librería: Cambridge Books, Cambridge, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 32,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Barbara Harman Ilustrador. 29 p. : ill. ; 26 cm. "The standard edition consists of 260 copies, numbered and signed by the author .". This is #223. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Tufts, Medford MA, 1968
Librería: Second Life Books, Inc., Lanesborough, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPeriodical. 8vo, pp. 143. Paper wraps. Cover browned and little chipped and torn, but a VG tight copy. Contributors include Richard Grossinger, Theodore Enslin, Andrew Wylie, Linda Parker, Robert Kelly, Ted Enslin, etc.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 30,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse 2005-10-19, 2005
ISBN 10: 1420863754 ISBN 13: 9781420863758
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 26,18
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tartarus Press, North Yorkshire, UK, 2007
ISBN 10: 1905784058 ISBN 13: 9781905784059
Librería: Hyde Brothers, Booksellers, Fort Wayne, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Black board binding, slightly rubbed at extremities, else tight and clean. Dust jacket rubbed at extremities; lightly smudged/soiled, now protected in clear mylar cover. ; Typed letter signed by Ray Russell on Tartarus Press letterhead included; b&w ils.; gold placemarker ribbon.; Vol. 2; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 327 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Virginia Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 0813929369 ISBN 13: 9780813929361
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,85
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.