Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 8172242298 ISBN 13: 9788172242299
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 8172242298 ISBN 13: 9788172242299
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 8172242298 ISBN 13: 9788172242299
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 8172243707 ISBN 13: 9788172243708
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 8172240724 ISBN 13: 9788172240721
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 1998
ISBN 10: 8172240724 ISBN 13: 9788172240721
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grammar Factory Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1998528421 ISBN 13: 9781998528424
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 8179927636 ISBN 13: 9788179927632
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 8172242298 ISBN 13: 9788172242299
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 8172246293 ISBN 13: 9788172246297
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Naturopathy For Longevity This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 8172246293 ISBN 13: 9788172246297
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 8172242298 ISBN 13: 9788172242299
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 8179927636 ISBN 13: 9788179927632
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xii + 135 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grammar Factory Publishing 9/14/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1998528421 ISBN 13: 9781998528424
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,49
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Mission Meets Market: A Sales and Marketing Playbook for Education Nonprofits. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2015
ISBN 10: 8172245149 ISBN 13: 9788172245146
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 8172248601 ISBN 13: 9788172248604
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 272 + [vi] Figures.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2001
ISBN 10: 8172248318 ISBN 13: 9788172248314
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvii + 194 Figures, Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grammar Factory Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1998528448 ISBN 13: 9781998528448
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jaico Publishing House, 2013
ISBN 10: 8179927636 ISBN 13: 9788179927632
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xii + 135.
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 212.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orient Paperbacks,India, 1995
ISBN 10: 8122200338 ISBN 13: 9788122200331
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.