Librería: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Paperback showing light shelf wear. Otherwise as new. Pages are clean and unmarked. No highlighting.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Welfare and Religion in 21st Century Europe: Volume 1: Configuring the Connections This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9780754660309.
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 212pp paperback, clear laminate lifting fron bottom cormer.
Publicado por Uppsala Institute for Diaconal and Social Studies, Uppsala, 2005
ISBN 10: 9197456578 ISBN 13: 9789197456579
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Covers are marked. Nick and minor abrasion on spine foot. Binding is intact, contents are clean and clear. AM. Used.
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. xii 243pp paperback, very good.
Librería: St Philip's Books, P.B.F.A., B.A., Oxford, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 21,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. ~Robust packaging. All UK orders trackable, others on request. Used books are exempt from USA tariffs. Paperback. Size: xii, 243pp. No ownership marks.
Librería: Aardvark Rare Books, Presteigne, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. **PAPERBACK**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Uppsala Universitet, Uppsala, 2012
ISBN 10: 9155482422 ISBN 13: 9789155482428
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 310pp paperback, very good.
Librería: Tomes and tales, Mjölby, Suecia
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Excellent copy. The upper part of the back cover has minor impact damage, but other than that only negligible wear. Text block in near new condition.
Librería: Tomes and tales, Mjölby, Suecia
Original o primera edición
EUR 18,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Excellent copy. Only negligible wear on cover. Text block in near new condition.
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoix, 177 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 33,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780754661085.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 33,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780754661085.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 33,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780754661085.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ashgate Publishing Limited, Surrey, 2010
ISBN 10: 0754660303 ISBN 13: 9780754660309
Librería: MARCIAL PONS LIBRERO, MADRID, M, España
EUR 28,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTAPA BLANDA. Condición: New.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 42,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780754661085.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ashgate Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0754661083 ISBN 13: 9780754661085
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 64,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 240.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ashgate Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0754660303 ISBN 13: 9780754660309
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 64,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256 3 Illus.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 55,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ashgate Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0754661083 ISBN 13: 9780754661085
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,33
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 240.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ashgate Publishing Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0754660303 ISBN 13: 9780754660309
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 77,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256.