Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1986
ISBN 10: 0060213612 ISBN 13: 9780060213619
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lubin, Leonard B. Ilustrador. Ex-library book with usual markings. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has some staining. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0060213612 ISBN 13: 9780060213619
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lubin, Leonard B. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0060213612 ISBN 13: 9780060213619
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Lubin, Leonard B. Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0060213612 ISBN 13: 9780060213619
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Lubin, Leonard B. Ilustrador. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation Center, The, 2005
ISBN 10: 1595420541 ISBN 13: 9781595420541
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Foundation Center, The, 2005
ISBN 10: 1595420541 ISBN 13: 9781595420541
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 1986
ISBN 10: 0060213612 ISBN 13: 9780060213619
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Lubin, Leonard B. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books July 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 0064402452 ISBN 13: 9780064402453
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good. Lubin, Leonard Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pfeiffer & Co, Erlanger, Kentucky, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 088390151X ISBN 13: 9780883901519
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Pictoral Soft Cover. Condición: Good. Some edge and corner wear, tiny page edge spots. Retired Professor Collection.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1989
ISBN 10: 0688070191 ISBN 13: 9780688070199
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1989
ISBN 10: 0688070191 ISBN 13: 9780688070199
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1987
ISBN 10: 0688005446 ISBN 13: 9780688005443
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1987
ISBN 10: 0688005446 ISBN 13: 9780688005443
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Lubin, Leonard Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Lubin, Leonard Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Co May 1985, 1985
ISBN 10: 0688040888 ISBN 13: 9780688040888
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good - Cash. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Lubin, Leonard B. Ilustrador. Light use wear to cover and edges. DJ has creasing and rubbing. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Price sticker remnants on cover, otherwise very good hardcover 0688005446.