EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cassell Illustrated 11/09/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0706376552 ISBN 13: 9780706376555
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orion Publishing Group, Limited, 1997
ISBN 10: 0706376552 ISBN 13: 9780706376555
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cassell Illustrated 11/09/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0706376552 ISBN 13: 9780706376555
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Musée Instrumental de Bruxelles, Bruxelles Belgique, 1991
Librería: Librairie musicale Thierry Legros, Ham-sur-Heure, Belgica
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. Catalogue d'exposition consacrée aux legs et relation de la dynastie belge avec la musique. Quelques illustration en nb. Petit in-4 carré. Ouvrage bilingue français/néerlandais.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Large. 96 pages.
Publicado por Brugge : Gruuthusemuseum, 1985
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, geà llustreerd met veel foto's in z/w, 8vo.; Voor- en achterplat vlekkig, hoeken en randen licht sleets.
Publicado por Brugge : Gruuthusemuseum, 1985
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 16,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Veel illustraties (voornamelijk foto's) in z/w, 8vo.
Publicado por Stedelijke Musea (Brugge) ; Ludion, Brugge, [Gend], 1994
ISBN 10: 9055440302 ISBN 13: 9789055440306
Librería: Papier Mouvant, Houilles, Francia
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. 128 pages : illustrations en noir et en couleurs, couverture illustrée en couleurs ; 28 cm || Texte anglais + néerlandais + français || Impression 1994 || Sans aucune inscription.
Publicado por Bruxelles, Bibliothèque Royal Albert Ier 1984, 1984
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 18,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's green cloth hardback, gilt title spine, gilt ornament frontcover, large thick 8vo: frontispiece portrait, xivi, 628pp., 36 contributions, illustrations, footnotes, bibliographical notes, photo credits, biography Herman Liebaers, bibliography Herman Liebaers. Very fine copy.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,60
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 75,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 77,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 31,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 32,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Bruxelles, Bibliothèque Royal Albert Ier 1984, 1984
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's green cloth hardback, gilt title spine, gilt ornament frontcover, 8vo, Frontispiece portrait, xivi, 628pp. 36 contributions, illustrations, footnotes, bibliographical notes, photo credits, biography Herman Liebaers, bibliography Herman Liebaers. Vol. 2: Herman Liebaers ad amicos suos. xlviij images autobiographiques: vi, 50pp. illustrations. Very fine copies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crédit Communal de Belgique, Bruxelles / Bibliothèque Royal Albert, 1984
Librería: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, España
EUR 31,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Bien. Crédit Communal de Belgique, Bruxelles / Bibliothèque Royal Albert, 1984. Texto en inglés, holandés y francés. 6626 pp. 24 x 17. Tela editorial tapa dura con dorados en tapa y lomo y sobrecubierta de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Publicado por Gruuthusemuseum, Brugge, 1985
Librería: Bookcase, Carlisle, Reino Unido
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft. Condición: Very Good Minus. Smoke stained spine, cover edges and closed edges, else a tidy copy. Size: 8vo.
Librería: Oxfam Bookshop Gent, Gent, Belgica
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Eerste druk. 644 + 553 p. Geillustr. Dexia Bank. Brussel 2002. Eerste druk. Hard cover. Gewicht: 3,750 kg.
EUR 56,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Not present. Naamstempel / Zonder stofomslag Dutch.
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
EUR 137,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover (no jacket; printed boards). Very good condition. Pharmacochemistry Library, Volume 28. Spine ends and boards' leading corners are a little bumped and spine is slightly slanted. Pages are clean, sound and clear. TA. Used.
Librería: Antiquariaat Looijestijn, Rotterdam, Holanda
EUR 125,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2002, 644 + 553 + 951 pp., 4 delen in linnen met stofomslagen, in nieuwstaat.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 168,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 576.