Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon And Schuster Pub., 1977
ISBN 10: 0671227742 ISBN 13: 9780671227746
Librería: Terrace Horticultural Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. B & W Photos Ilustrador. Copyright Date: 1974 Sm Quarto, , PP.288, A Comprehensive Guide To The Pleasures Of Floral Design, Very Good, Slight Brown Staining To Fep From Newspaper Clipping.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0801822734 ISBN 13: 9780801822735
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0801822734.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Johns Hopkins University Press, 1979
ISBN 10: 0801822734 ISBN 13: 9780801822735
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0801822734.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrar Straus & Giroux, NY, 1991
ISBN 10: 0374135541 ISBN 13: 9780374135546
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. B/w Ilustrador. 1st. 1st printing; dj w/unclipped price, In mylar; 346 clean, unmarked pageds/index.
Librería: WYEMART LIMITED, HEREFORD, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Century Music Pub 549 1910? ud, NY, 1910
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Century Ed". VERY GOOD CONDITION,CLEAN , BRIGHT.PAPER COVERS tasteful name "a.V. Borges" ; NOT A COMMON TITLE BY THIS COMPOSER.BLACK,LITE GREEN titles in various basic fonts, decorative FLORAL forms make attractive border to about 12 title list.well within paper's edges ; Sheet Music; 6pg Thin pages; Popular music song. White cover .back cover has advert.13 SAMPLES from "MUSICAL GEMS FOR PIANO".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1630761133 ISBN 13: 9781630761134
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por [London, Patina Press], 1962., 1962
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Poor. New series, (vol. 1 was published July 1946) ; v.; illustrated in black & white ; 25 cm. ; ISSN: 0003-5866; LCCN: 55-30426 ; serial OCLC: 3583423 ; LC: NK1125 ; color stapled paper wrappers ; three punch-holes along spine ; covers missing, reference only ; POOR. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1630761133 ISBN 13: 9781630761134
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por [London, Patina Press], 1961., 1961
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Poor. New series, (vol. 1 was published July 1946) ; v.; illustrated in black & white ; 25 cm. ; ISSN: 0003-5866; LCCN: 55-30426 ; serial OCLC: 3583423 ; LC: NK1125 ; color stapled paper wrappers ; three punch-holes along spine ; several signatures loose, but present ; reference only ; POOR. Book.
Publicado por [London, Patina Press], 1961., 1961
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Poor. New series, (vol. 1 was published July 1946) ; v.; illustrated in black & white ; 25 cm. ; ISSN: 0003-5866; LCCN: 55-30426 ; serial OCLC: 3583423 ; LC: NK1125 ; color stapled paper wrappers ; three punch-holes along spine ; covers off / torn ; refer ence copy only ; POOR. Book.
Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 20,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Slight dirty marks to cover and edge of pages Appears unread, may have minor superficial marking. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 263.
Publicado por [London, Patina Press], 1961., 1961
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. New series, (vol. 1 was published July 1946) ; v.; illustrated in black & white ; 25 cm. ; ISSN: 0003-5866; LCCN: 55-30426 ; serial OCLC: 3583423 ; LC: NK1125 ; color stapled paper wrappers ; three punch-holes along spine ; G. Book.
Publicado por [London, Patina Press], 1961., 1961
Librería: Joseph Valles - Books, Stockbridge, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. New series, (vol. 1 was published July 1946) ; v.; illustrated in black & white ; 25 cm. ; ISSN: 0003-5866; LCCN: 55-30426 ; serial OCLC: 3583423 ; LC: NK1125 ; color stapled paper wrappers ; three punch-holes along spine ; G. Book.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1630761133 ISBN 13: 9781630761134
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 22,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor Trade Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1630761133 ISBN 13: 9781630761134
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Fulano Books, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good+ condition.
EUR 34,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 288.
Librería: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, Alemania
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 134 Seiten; Ausgabe von 2002 50234x Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 49,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 278.
EUR 46,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 278 12 Illus.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 42,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 263 pages. 8.50x5.51x0.64 inches. In Stock.
EUR 51,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 288.
EUR 49,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 288.