Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Puffin Classics 26/01/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 014133004X ISBN 13: 9780141330044
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Puffin Classics 26/01/1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 014133004X ISBN 13: 9780141330044
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,45
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Swan Trading Company, GEORGETOWN, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Disk included. Hardcover and dust jacket show only light cover wear. Text is unmarked and binding tight. Ships FAST!
EUR 10,39
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reissue edition. 304 pages. 7.00x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 0241736137 ISBN 13: 9780241736135
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por EDITIONS CHANTECLERC, MORTSEL/ANVERS, 1974
Librería: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BRABA, Belgica
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: TRES BON. 254 PAGES - COUV. RIGIDE ILLUSTREE EN TRES BON ETAT - INT. IMPECCABLE NOMBREUSES ILLUSTRATIONS EN COULEUR DANS ET HORS TEXTE - 17,5X24,5 - 860 GR. -.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A.S.A.P. / Acadia Summer Arts Program, 2014
ISBN 10: 0979764270 ISBN 13: 9780979764271
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. First edition 2014, first printing. Published by A.S.A.P. / Acadia Summer Arts Program. Hardcover with DJ. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, no edgewear, corners not bumped, no markings of any kind, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. DJ new, no edgewear, no tears, no chips, not clipped. 8vo, 144 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0486445798 ISBN 13: 9780486445793
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 27,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 357 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 2006
ISBN 10: 0486445798 ISBN 13: 9780486445793
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. x + 357 Index.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOrange Cloth. Condición: VERY GOOD ( AVERAGE). Illustrated with Colour Illustrations Ilustrador. Second Impression. .FEEL FREE TO ASK FOR PHOTOGRAPHS OF THIS BOOK. PLEASE E-MAIL FOR FURTHER DETAILS. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12". Not Signed or Inscribed.
Publicado por The Macmillan Company, 1962
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1962; red cloth covered boards with silver titles; illustrated paper jacket; wear and discoloration around edges; jacket is torn at corners and is sun faded; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; 357 pages.
Publicado por Francis, Day & Hunter, Ltd, 1912
Librería: Charles Berry, Bookseller, Lakeport, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Large sheet music in VG condition: slightly age-yellowed, unmarked, light handling. 8 pages, five of which are the music. Book.
Publicado por The Macmillan Company, New York:, 1962
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine EX-LIBRARY copy. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No jacket. First Printing (so stated). New York:: The Macmillan Company, 1962. Bright, clean, square and tight. Stamped "WITHDRAWN" on the endpapers. Inner hinges are perfect. Text pages are fresh and crisp. No underlining. No highlighting. No margin notes. Illustrated with figures. Tables. Equations. Bibliographical references. Index. Bound in the original two-tone cloth (black and rust-color), lettered in black and shiny silver. . First Printing (so stated). Hard Cover. Near Fine EX-LIBRARY copy./No jacket. 8vo. x, 357pp. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, The MacMillan Company, 1962
ISBN 10: 0023669306 ISBN 13: 9780023669309
Librería: Bookstore-Online, Mattsies, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeineneinband. Condición: Gut. Auflage aus dem Buch nicht ersichtlich. 357 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem gebrauchten, durchweg guten Zustand. Es ist gebraucht und besitzt leichte Gebrauchsspuren, wie Einband auf Grund Alter und Sonnenlicht gering verfärbt und am Rand nur gering berieben. Seiten und Schnittkanten auf Grund Alter und Sonnenlicht ebenso leicht verfärbt, alles nicht übermäßig. Nichtraucherbuch! Im Buch, bis auf alte Preisangaben oder Namenseintrag, keine Einträge. Weitere Qualitätsmerkmale / Einschränkungen: Keine Rik020853 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 850.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por New York, Heidelberg, Berlin : Springer, 1974
ISBN 10: 3540901000 ISBN 13: 9783540901006
Librería: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Alemania
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritokart. Condición: Gut. XI, 338 S. : 15 graph. Darst., , 26 cm Versand am folgenden Arbeitstag mit Rechnung daily shipping worldwide with invoice ex library Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Woodchurch Village Life Museum, 2011
ISBN 10: 0956421903 ISBN 13: 9780956421906
Librería: Castle Hill Books, Llandrindod Wells, Reino Unido
EUR 29,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. 2011 revised and updated 98pp, illustrated, bound in cream card covers, black spine; Large quarto; 95 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books UK|Puffin Books, 2016
ISBN 10: 014133004X ISBN 13: 9780141330044
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 11,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Through the foggy streets of Victorian London to the deepest countryside, Sherlock Holmes uses his unique powers of deduction in eight thrilling investigations, including the mysteries of The Speckled Band and The Reigate Puzzle . With a captivating intr.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 72,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.