Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1484726804 ISBN 13: 9781484726808
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,64
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Evans, Cambria Ilustrador.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good++. No Jacket. Cvr art by D. Cook Ilustrador. Light edgewear, spine creases. Inside darkening, No stamps or writing. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Baen Books, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0671877356 ISBN 13: 9780671877354
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Cvr Art By Ken Tunnell Ilustrador. First Printing. Slight edgewear, no spine creasing, inside covers starting to darken. No writing or stamps. 410 pages. Size: Massmarket Paperback. Book.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062983326 ISBN 13: 9780062983329
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062983326 ISBN 13: 9780062983329
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Like New condition. Level 1. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Painted Cover Art Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher. 249. pages. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" Tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Theosophical Pub House, Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.A., 1974
ISBN 10: 083560196X ISBN 13: 9780835601962
Librería: Bargain Finders of Colorado, Simla, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Jane A. Evans (Cover Art) Ilustrador. Interior is complete, clean and unmarked. Binding is separating at front cover. Paperback cover is whole but shows signs of use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Photo Data Research September 1992, 1992
ISBN 10: 0962650803 ISBN 13: 9780962650802
Librería: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. Book is complete and intact with minor defects. Back cover has a few light discoloration marks. Small light crease on bottom corner of back cover. Some sticker residue on bottom right corner of front cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Del Rey Book, Published by Ballantine Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1984
ISBN 10: 0345307771 ISBN 13: 9780345307774
Librería: The Shop Around The Corner, Elgin, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Laurence Schwinger Cover art) Ilustrador. pb01 4¼"x7"; 272 pages; The binding and pages are clean, tight and square. There is no underlining, highlighting or margin notes. A used copy with normal reading wear. If you order multiple titles, I will combine them in order to reduce postage costs. If you have any questions, contact me before ordering for details.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2020
ISBN 10: 0062983350 ISBN 13: 9780062983350
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leisure Books., New York, NY, USA., 1995
ISBN 10: 0843937793 ISBN 13: 9780843937794
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: FINE+, Near New. Painted Cover Art! Ilustrador. First Edition By This Publisher,. 221 pages. "He was the toughest cowpuncher in the Wild West, the surest shot who ever lived. Where Ronicky Doone went, trouble was sure to follow." Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books, New York, NY, USA., 1977
ISBN 10: 0446884995 ISBN 13: 9780446884990
Librería: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, Canada
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Painted Cover Art! Ilustrador. Third Edition. 222 pages. "Walt Devon's big left fist exploded against the killer's jaw, spilling him to the ground in a heap. When the hired gunman shook the cobwebs out of his brain, he found himself staring into the long barrel of his own .44! The killer shook his head. 'I'd rather you killed me quickly than have that crowd get me.' Walt saw that the man was not bluffing. And he could see that the trail ahead would carry death at every turn. But he was past caring.'" Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. Book.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Disney Storybook Art Team Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ROC BOOKS, New York, NY, 1999
ISBN 10: 0451457048 ISBN 13: 9780451457042
Librería: LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC., Long Beach, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good Minus. Cover Art Michael Evans Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. In the violence ridden city of Seattle, a secret conspiracy arises to spread a plague of vampirism. They now prowl the night, but plan to take their nightmare into the light of day. Wear at edges, spine creased, reading creases, some creases on book, rubbed, light interior browning. Size: 4 1/4" x 6 3/4". PAPERBACK.
Librería: LONG BEACH BOOKS, INC., Long Beach, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good Minus. Cover Art Darrell K. Sweet Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. An old wizard gave Valder a magic sword - but there was a slight mistake in the spell. Wear at edges, spine creased, reading creases, some creases on book, rubbed, browning on interior covers. Size: 4 1/4" x 6 3/4". PAPERBACK.