Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Araujo, Andre Lima; Caselli, Stefano; Marcellius, Rhoald Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Araujo, Andre Lima; Caselli, Stefano; Marcellius, Rhoald Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Good condition. Volume 3.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785198040 ISBN 13: 9780785198048
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It Governance Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849283753 ISBN 13: 9781849283755
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785198040 ISBN 13: 9780785198048
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Cómic
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Araujo, Andre Lima; Caselli, Stefano; Marcellius, Rhoald Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Araujo, Andre Lima; Caselli, Stefano; Marcellius, Rhoald Ilustrador. Wie neu/Like new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1720023840 ISBN 13: 9781720023845
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Araujo, Daniel Ilustrador. 35 pages. 8.50x8.50x0.09 inches. In Stock.
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It Governance Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849283753 ISBN 13: 9781849283755
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It Governance Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849283753 ISBN 13: 9781849283755
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It Governance Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849283753 ISBN 13: 9781849283755
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It Governance Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849283753 ISBN 13: 9781849283755
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IT Governance Publishing, GB, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849283753 ISBN 13: 9781849283755
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 49,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In The Quantum Age of IT, Charles Araujo examines what has led us to this point and what it means to the future of IT organisations. With a broad perspective on the fundamental changes affecting the industry, he offers practical guidance that every IT professional needs to compete in this new era of IT. Whether you are an IT executive, or just beginning your career, this book will offer you the key insights you need to understand what is happening and what is coming. Understanding that future, Araujo blends a wide range of research and case studies to help you discover the skills you must develop in order to succeed and thrive in The Quantum Age of IT.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It Governance Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849283753 ISBN 13: 9781849283755
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 46,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 49,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. 104 pages. 10.50x6.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It Governance Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849283753 ISBN 13: 9781849283755
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 45,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It Governance Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1849283753 ISBN 13: 9781849283755
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Portugués
ISBN 10: 9722321773 ISBN 13: 9789722321778
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : Turbilhão es un libro escrito por Charles L. Grant y Fátima Araújo, publicado en 1997. El libro tiene 198 páginas y está escrito en portugués. La trama sigue a investigadores gubernamentales. EAN: 9789722321778 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Turbilhão Autor: Charles L. Grant| Fátima Araújo Idioma: pt Páginas: 198.
Librería: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Sehr gut. Stegman, Ryan; Araujo, Andre Ilustrador. 104 Seiten; 9780785198048.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.