Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fielding Worldwide, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 1569521042 ISBN 13: 9781569521045
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fielding Worldwide, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 1569521042 ISBN 13: 9781569521045
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . 3rd edition. Signed/Inscribed by Pelton on half title page.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fielding Worldwide, Torrance, California, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 1569521042 ISBN 13: 9781569521045
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Stated Second Edition. Minor Wear.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fielding Worldwide (edition 3), 1997
ISBN 10: 1569521409 ISBN 13: 9781569521403
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 3. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fielding Worldwide, Incorporated, 1997
ISBN 10: 1569521042 ISBN 13: 9781569521045
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the spine and cover.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Third ] Publisher: ? Fielding Worldwide Pub Date: 1/1/1998 Binding: paperback Pages: 950 Third edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Torrance, California, U.S.A.: Fielding Worldwide, 1996
ISBN 10: 1569521042 ISBN 13: 9781569521045
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. trade paperback in very good + condition. 2nd edition.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Publisher: Fielding Worldwide, Redondo Beach CA, 1998.Third Softcover Edition, First Printing. FINE softcover book in pictorial/illustrated wraps, as issued. Not remainder marked. Not a book club edition. Not an ex-library copy.
Librería: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher: Fielding Worldwide, Redondo Beach, CA., 1998. Third Softcover Edition, First Printing. NEAR FINE softcover book in wraps, as issued. This is the first printing of the 1988 third edition. NOT remainder marked. NOT faded. NOT book club edition. NOT ex-library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fielding Worldwide,U.S., 1997
ISBN 10: 1569521409 ISBN 13: 9781569521403
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1997. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1997. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.