Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials, 1993
ISBN 10: 1557344205 ISBN 13: 9781557344205
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Fullam, Sue; Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557344949 ISBN 13: 9781557344946
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557344949 ISBN 13: 9781557344946
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials, 1993
ISBN 10: 1557344205 ISBN 13: 9781557344205
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fullam, Sue; Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557344949 ISBN 13: 9781557344946
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557344949 ISBN 13: 9781557344946
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1994
ISBN 10: 1557344949 ISBN 13: 9781557344946
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials (edition First Edition), 1993
ISBN 10: 1557344205 ISBN 13: 9781557344205
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fullam, Sue; Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials, 1993
ISBN 10: 1557344205 ISBN 13: 9781557344205
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fullam, Sue; Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources (edition Teachers Guide), 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. Teachers Guide. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Workbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433349078 ISBN 13: 9781433349072
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials, 2013
ISBN 10: 1433349078 ISBN 13: 9781433349072
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1999
ISBN 10: 1557342504 ISBN 13: 9781557342508
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Apodaca, Blanca; Spence, Paula; Fullam, Sue Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. Tch. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials, 2010
ISBN 10: 1433318121 ISBN 13: 9781433318122
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 1557342504 ISBN 13: 9781557342508
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Spence, Paula; Fullam, Sue Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 1557342504 ISBN 13: 9781557342508
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Spence, Paula; Fullam, Sue Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. Tch. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, Incorporated, 1991
ISBN 10: 1557342768 ISBN 13: 9781557342768
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Apodaca, Blanca; Buhler, Cheryl; Fullam, Sue; Vasconcelles, Keith Ilustrador. Tch. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials, 2012
ISBN 10: 1433348268 ISBN 13: 9781433348266
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nightingale Rose Pubns (edition ), 1997
ISBN 10: 1889755001 ISBN 13: 9781889755007
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Blanca Apodaca La Bounty Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 1433348268 ISBN 13: 9781433348266
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Materials, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 1433348268 ISBN 13: 9781433348266
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teacher Created Resources, Incorporated, 1993
ISBN 10: 1557344205 ISBN 13: 9781557344205
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fullam, Sue; Apodaca, Blanca Ilustrador. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.