Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375503889 ISBN 13: 9780375503887
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Colon, Terry Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Colon, Terry Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Colon, Terry Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Colon, Terry Ilustrador. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Colon, Terry Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Inc, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0375503889 ISBN 13: 9780375503887
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. publisher's promotional material laid in. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Colon, Terry Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House (NY) April 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 0375503889 ISBN 13: 9780375503887
Librería: Caspian Books, Tracy, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Colon, Terry Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Methuen Publishing Ltd,, 2000
ISBN 10: 0413751503 ISBN 13: 9780413751508
Librería: D2D Books, Berkshire, Reino Unido
EUR 7,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Very good condition. A bit of wear to DJ, some dust marks to outside edges of pages. 24 hour dispatch. Full refund if not satisfied.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Methuen Publishing Ltd, 2000
ISBN 10: 0413751503 ISBN 13: 9780413751508
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Methuen Publishing Ltd., 2001
ISBN 10: 0413751600 ISBN 13: 9780413751607
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 219.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Methuen Publishing Ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 0413751600 ISBN 13: 9780413751607
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Methuen Publishing Ltd, 2001
ISBN 10: 0413751600 ISBN 13: 9780413751607
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Methuen Publishing Ltd., 2001
ISBN 10: 0413751600 ISBN 13: 9780413751607
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 41,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 219.
Publicado por Methuen, UK, 2001
Librería: Book Express (NZ), Shannon, Nueva Zelanda
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. pp 219.
Librería: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroché. Condición: D'occasion - Bon état. Colon, Terry Ilustrador. Coins légèrement cornés, couverture légèrement salie. Envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Methuen Publishing Ltd., 2001
ISBN 10: 0413751600 ISBN 13: 9780413751607
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 42,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 219.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Methuen Publishing Ltd, 2000
ISBN 10: 0413751406 ISBN 13: 9780413751409
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 46,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Colon, Terry Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Publicado por Comic Art, St. Louis, 2005
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 54,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled wraps. Condición: Fine. Fine stapled-wraps about 8½x11 inches. Edited by M. Todd Hignite. ; Shlf; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 80 pages.