Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teaching Resource Center, 2008
ISBN 10: 1567850456 ISBN 13: 9781567850451
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teaching Resource Center (edition ), 2008
ISBN 10: 1567850456 ISBN 13: 9781567850451
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teaching Resource Center, 2008
ISBN 10: 1567850456 ISBN 13: 9781567850451
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teaching Resource Center, 2008
ISBN 10: 1567850456 ISBN 13: 9781567850451
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watten/Poe Teaching Resource C, 1992
ISBN 10: 1567850030 ISBN 13: 9781567850031
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watten/Poe Teaching Resource C, 1992
ISBN 10: 1567850030 ISBN 13: 9781567850031
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Magic Narrative 11/15/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1739390474 ISBN 13: 9781739390471
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. There's a Bopperjinks inside my dreams. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watten/Poe Teaching Resource Cen, 1994
ISBN 10: 1567850308 ISBN 13: 9781567850307
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teaching Resource Center, 1994
ISBN 10: 1567850030 ISBN 13: 9781567850031
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition/Second Printing. first edition/second printing book is tight with no markings, school stamp on front wrap and first page, wraps have some rubbing.
EUR 14,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watten/Poe Teaching Resource Cen, 1994
ISBN 10: 1567850316 ISBN 13: 9781567850314
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teaching Resource Center, 1999
ISBN 10: 156785043X ISBN 13: 9781567850437
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teaching Resource Center, San Diego, CA, 1992
ISBN 10: 1567850030 ISBN 13: 9781567850031
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Michele Montez (Illustrator) Ilustrador. First Edition, First Thus. BRAND NEW & Collectible copy. First Edition, First Thus. LAID-IN :Pocket size charts. Introduction to the geoboard, which was invented and popularized in the 1950s by Egyptian mathematician Caleb Gattegno (1911-1988). Using a board with a certain number of nails half driven in, around which rubber bands are wrapped, students explore geometric concepts & solve mathematical puzzles. 123 pgs with prepared diagrams, 31 Tasks in 3 Sections: Section 1, Beginning Geoboard Explorations; 2, Exploring Polygons; and 3, Coordinates, followed by charts.
EUR 13,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 14,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Guilford Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 146255816X ISBN 13: 9781462558162
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,24
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Guilford Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 146255816X ISBN 13: 9781462558162
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,24
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Watten/Poe Teaching Resource C, 1992
ISBN 10: 1567850030 ISBN 13: 9781567850031
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 22,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Guilford Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1462558119 ISBN 13: 9781462558117
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,03
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Guilford Press (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1462558119 ISBN 13: 9781462558117
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,03
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 40,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,20
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
EUR 50,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 52,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 41,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.