EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Frolich, Lorenz Ilustrador. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Cover art different than pictured. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Publicado por De Norske Samlaget
Librería: MPBookstore, New Ulm, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, Wraps. Condición: Good. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Anne Holtsmark Norrøn Mytologi Tro Og Myter I Vikingtiden 1970. There is some wear to the cover. The book has wear on the corners. There may be some marks in or on the book. Books are stored on a bookshelf in A/C. They are in a dark room and are well maintained. If you have any questions or concerns about this book please contact me. Listing and template services provided by inkFrog. Modified Item: No. Topic: Folklore, Mythology. Binding: Softcover, Wraps. Author: Anne Holtsmark. Subject: Mythology. Language: Norwegian. Publisher: De Norske Samlaget.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Oslo, Univ Oldsaksamling 1973.; 40pp; 37 figs, text map., 1973
Librería: Bennett and Kerr Books, ABINGDON, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Dec card cvrs. George Zarnecki's bookpl.
Publicado por Gyldendal Norsk Forlag
Librería: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Moderate shelf wear to boards due to age and use. All pages are intact, binding is sound. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 20,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 32,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Oslo: Dybwad (Kommission), 1936
Librería: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 121 Seiten. With author's dedication on front cover. - Cover partly browned and and a bit bumped/rubbed. Pages slightly browned. - Still good copy. no Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Gr. 8° (22,5-25 cm). Orig.-Broschur. [Softcover / Paperback].
Publicado por Oslo: Gyldendal, 1956
Librería: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, Alemania
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 201 Seiten. Cover partly browned and partly a bit rubbed. With less pencil marks/notes. - Good copy. no Gewicht in Gramm: 700 Gr. 8° (22,5-25 cm). Orig.-Broschur. [Softcover / Paperback].
Librería: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, Suecia
EUR 14,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStudentlitteratur, Lund 1992. 155 sidor. Häftad. Originalets titel: Norrøn mytologi. Översatt av Henrik Williams.
EUR 25,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.
Publicado por Oslo: I Kommisjon hos Jacob Dywad, 1955
Librería: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, Alemania
EUR 43,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. XIV, (2) Seiten, 744 Spalten, (4) Seiten. Unbeschnitten. Interimsumschlag an Kanten und Ecken leicht berieben sowie insgesamt leicht verfärbt. Bindung innen leicht gelockert, sonst gutes Exemplar des hervorragenden Wörterbuches zu den ältesten altnorwegischen Handschriften. no Gewicht in Gramm: 1001 Gr. 8° (25 x 17 cm). Interimsbroschur. [Softcover / Paperback].
Librería: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, Suecia
EUR 28,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Oslo, Norske Videnskaps-akademi, 1931. 8:o. (6),+ 64 s.+ 14 planscher. Häftad och oskuren. (Skrifter Utgitt av Det Norske Videnskaps-akademi i Oslo II. Hist.-filos. Klasse 1930. No. 9.) Fiske III s. 102. Softcover / Paperback.
EUR 38,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, Suecia
EUR 32,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Oslo, Universitetsforlaget, 1964. 8:o. 86 s. Häftad och oskuren. (Skrifter utgitt av Det norkske Videnskabs-akademi i Oslo II. Hist.- Filos. Klasse, Ny serie. No 4.) Ur Dag Strömbäcks bibliotek med exlibris. Softcover / Paperback.
Idioma: Francés
Año de publicación: 1955
Librería: Librairie Le Trait d'Union sarl., TROYES, Francia
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
EUR 40,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOslo, Dybwad, 1955. Grand in-8 broché, XIV pp., 744 col., [2] ff. (Det Norske Videnskaps - Akademi i Oslo). /25C Dos passé, bonne condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 20,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, Suecia
EUR 56,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Köpenhamn, Ejnar Munksgaard, 1941. 8:o. (2),+ 144,+ (2) s.+ 24 faksimil. Häftad och oskuren. (Bibliotheca Arnamagnæana. Vol. 1.) Med stämpel och utgallringsstämpel från Nordiska seminariet uppsala. Softcover / Paperback.
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, India
EUR 27,67
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 208 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 208 Language: ice.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 26,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,45
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 27,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 39,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 38,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.