EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harbour Publishing Company, Limited, 1991
ISBN 10: 1550170376 ISBN 13: 9781550170375
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harbour Publishing Company, Limited, 1991
ISBN 10: 1550170376 ISBN 13: 9781550170375
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harbour Publishing Company, Limited, 1991
ISBN 10: 1550170376 ISBN 13: 9781550170375
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harbour Publishing Company, Limited, 1991
ISBN 10: 1550170368 ISBN 13: 9781550170368
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. 4th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Inscribed by co-author P. W. Hammond on front endpage. Spine cracked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harbour Publishing Company, Limited, 1991
ISBN 10: 1550170368 ISBN 13: 9781550170368
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. 4th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harbour Publishing Company, Limited, 1991
ISBN 10: 1550170368 ISBN 13: 9781550170368
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. 4th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0674006003 ISBN 13: 9780674006003
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Book Group Limited, 1985
ISBN 10: 009466160X ISBN 13: 9780094661608
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition, First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hammond, Gaye Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0674006003 ISBN 13: 9780674006003
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0674006003 ISBN 13: 9780674006003
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0674006003 ISBN 13: 9780674006003
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0674006003 ISBN 13: 9780674006003
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0674006003 ISBN 13: 9780674006003
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0674006003 ISBN 13: 9780674006003
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0674006003 ISBN 13: 9780674006003
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1967
ISBN 10: 0674006003 ISBN 13: 9780674006003
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used - Very Good: Item may have minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Webster Division, McGraw-Hill Book Company/St. Louis, Missouri,, 1974
ISBN 10: 0070632138 ISBN 13: 9780070632134
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohard cover, ex school book, reinforced binding, 127 pages, 6 1/2 x 8 1/2 inches, good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile non-fiction,