Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Generation Hope, an imprint of End Game Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1637970994 ISBN 13: 9781637970997
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center For Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center For Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center For Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chartist Publications, GB, 2006
ISBN 10: 0951554514 ISBN 13: 9780951554517
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. 2nd Second Edition, Revised ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues 2/1/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,57
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Don't Be Afraid to Drop! Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center for Youth Issues, 2021
ISBN 10: 1931636605 ISBN 13: 9781931636605
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Anna Laura Sullivan;Anna Laura Sullivan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Book/Journal Pr, 1987
ISBN 10: 0936029048 ISBN 13: 9780936029047
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Anna Laura Sulivan Ilustrador.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Anna Laura Sulivan Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Anna Laura Sulivan Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!