Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Chicago Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, Chicago, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: Browsing Is Arousing, Middlebury, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Hardcover in a bright, unclipped dust jacket. 87 pages. Foreword, black and white photographs, and colophon. A description of the Allied bombing campaign from the perspective of the German survivors. Record # 372848.
Publicado por Edition OI: Bundesamt für Kultur / Office Fédéral De La Culture / Ufficio Federale Della Cultura, Bern, 2002
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Shahryar Nashat; Nils Nova; Marco Poloni; Blaise Sahy; Vittorio Santoro; Rebecca Sauvin; Erich Schonenberger; Kerim Seiler; Bohdan Stehlik; Cyril Verrier; Alexia Walther; Ingrid Wildi; Giovanni Carmine; Claude Ritschard; Madeleine Schuppli; M. Stegmann Ilustrador. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o, 156pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: Tefka, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition. Fine hardcover in VG+ unclipped dust jacket. DJ is bright w/ light impression marks. HC is fine w/ sharp tips, crisp pages, no marks. See photo, ships same day or next day.
Publicado por Edition OI: Bundesamt für Kultur / Office Fédéral De La Culture / Ufficio Federale Della Cultura, Bern, 2002
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condición: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Shahryar Nashat; Nils Nova; Marco Poloni; Blaise Sahy; Vittorio Santoro; Rebecca Sauvin; Erich Schonenberger; Kerim Seiler; Bohdan Stehlik; Cyril Verrier; Alexia Walther; Ingrid Wildi; Giovanni Carmine; Claude Ritschard; Madeleine Schuppli; M. Stegmann Ilustrador. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 8vo / in-8o, 156pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Of Chicago Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. University of Chicago hardcover in dust jacket, 2004, 1st edition/1st printing, clean/tight, No remainder marks/tears or signs of use, scratch on front of jacket else Fine/Fine. We will add a custom fitted mylar cover, bubble-wrap the book and ship it in a BOX with delivery confirmation/tracking.
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 87 pages. 7.75x5.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 7,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0226595579 ISBN 13: 9780226595573
Librería: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, B, España
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Muy bien. Erich Andres (photos) Ilustrador. Translaton & Foreword Joel Agee. Good condition, no damages nor handwritings.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 28,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Dölling und Galitz Verlag, Hamburg, 1994
ISBN 10: 3926174528 ISBN 13: 9783926174529
Librería: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoerweiterte Neuauflage. Umschlag etwas lichtrandig, sonst sehr guter Zustand, 144 S., Grossformat, Pappband, geb., m. OU Aus der Bibliothek von Günter Zint, der den fotografischen Nachlass von Andres verwaltet. Gramm 1100.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Dölling und Galitz Verlag, 2001
ISBN 10: 3926174528 ISBN 13: 9783926174529
Librería: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Alemania
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 142 S. Buch ist in gutem Zustand, nur sehr geringe Gebrauchs- Alters- oder Lagerungsspuren. Gebundenes Buch mit Original-Schutzumschlag. ISBN: 3926174528 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 712.
Librería: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, Alemania
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEA. sehr guter Zustand, 174 S., schwarz-weisse Fotografien, kart. Ungelesenes, neuwertiges Exemplar. Mit einem Essay von Peter K. Wehrli. Mit Gedichten aus Albanien (von Dritero Agolli, Ismail Kadaré, Migjeni, Dhimiter Shuteriqui, Xhevahir Spahiu, Pashko Vasa). Aus dem Albanischen von Robert Schwarz. Deutsche Erstausgabe (OA Tirana, Enciklopedike 1991). Herausgegeben von Stefan Orendt und Giuseppe di Siati. Die letzte zu Andres Lebzeiten (1905-1992) erschienene Buchpublikation mit Bildern dieses Fooreporters. Kállay (1926-2012) war ein slowakischer Kunst- und Dokumentarfotograf, Autor u.a. von Reportage-Fotoserien aus dem Ausland. Krolows (1950-2019) Fotografien aus zahlreichen europäischen Städten, Ländern und Orten wurden in vielen Tageszeitungen und Magazinen veröffentlicht Zentrum seiner Arbeit aber wurde und blieb der "Kiez" in Berlin-Kreuzberg, wo Krolow viele Jahre lebte. Gramm 600.
EUR 28,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 29,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2006
ISBN 10: 0226595579 ISBN 13: 9780226595573
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, Chicago, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 64,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket.; 8.0 X 5.2 X 0.7 inches; 112 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0226595560 ISBN 13: 9780226595566
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Dölling + Galitz Verlag, Hamburg, 1993
ISBN 10: 3926174528 ISBN 13: 9783926174529
Librería: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Gut. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Guter Zustand. ISBN: 3926174528 - Hardcover Buch guter Zustand - - Schutzumschlag guter Zustand, - Erscheinungsjahr: 1993 - Bildband mit 120 Seiten - - Index: 151 0.0.
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 31,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.