Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Center on Education & The Economy, 2005
ISBN 10: 1932976442 ISBN 13: 9781932976441
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less 2.1.
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Soft Cover. Condición: Good+. 1932976973 Moderate cover bend. A clean, tight, unmarked copy. Book.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Good. Good condition hardback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Minor edgewear. Small spots of stain on Lower text block. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Publicado por America's Choice, 2005
ISBN 10: 1598960954 ISBN 13: 9781598960952
Librería: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Soft Cover. Condición: Very Good. 1598960954 **PLEASE READ: THIS IS THE STUDENT BOOK, UNIT 3.** Hint of shelfwear to covers. A nice, tight, unmarked copy with NO writing, highlighting, notes, or filled-in-blanks. Book.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Newsboy Books, Ontario, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 1932976442 New. noe.
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Teacher Edition. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Appears to have been gently used. Inside pages are clean.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 55,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 55,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 159896528X ISBN 13: 9781598965285
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 79,16
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 85,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 79,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 89,73
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 97,62
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 90,09
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.